Site logo

Filters

Far Western Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Apr. 05–08, 2018
  • SCY
  • Santa Clara, CA

200 Free Men 13 - 14

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Luke Hobson Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 1:42.23
897 +1.0% PB
2 Christopher Ranlett Unattached-Sierra-Nevada (LSC) logoUnattached-Sierra-Nevada (LSC) 1:43.22
871 +1.3% PB
3 Justin Schneider Temecula Swim Club logoTemecula Swim Club 1:44.98
921 -1.6%
4 Edward Park Unattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) 1:45.58
810 +0.5% PB
5 Bryce Halterman Swim Club of Ridgecrest logoSwim Club of Ridgecrest 1:47.19
864 +1.5% PB
6 Maru Kim Team Century Swim logoTeam Century Swim 1:47.69
852 -1.9%
7 Jaewoo Kim Unattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) 1:47.74
755 +0.9% PB
8 Devin Esser Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:47.80
754 -0.0%
9 Jayden Hernandez Unattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) 1:48.32
741 +1.8% PB
10 Pavel Sinclair Burlingame logoBurlingame 1:49.10
722
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Luke Hobson Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 1:45.56
810 -2.3%
2 Edward Park Unattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) 1:46.20
794 -0.1%
3 Christopher Ranlett Unattached-Sierra-Nevada (LSC) logoUnattached-Sierra-Nevada (LSC) 1:46.34
790 -1.6%
4 Pavel Sinclair Burlingame logoBurlingame 1:46.49
787
5 Maru Kim Team Century Swim logoTeam Century Swim 1:47.17
865 -1.4%
6 Justin Schneider Temecula Swim Club logoTemecula Swim Club 1:47.38
859 -3.9%
7 Devin Esser Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:48.03
748 -0.3%
8 Bryce Halterman Swim Club of Ridgecrest logoSwim Club of Ridgecrest 1:48.29
837 +0.5% PB
9 Jaewoo Kim Unattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) 1:49.09
722 -0.3%
10 Jayden Hernandez Unattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) 1:49.46
713 +0.7% PB
11 Rhys Edwards Unattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) 1:49.88
703 +3.3% PB
12 Corben Wong Unattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) 1:49.94
702 +0.1% PB
13 Kyle Wong Unattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) 1:49.96
701 -0.7%
14 Ethan Wang Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:49.99
795 +1.5% PB
15 Ethan Matthew Russell Mission San Jose Aquatics logoMission San Jose Aquatics 1:50.01
794 +1.6% PB
16 Nicholas Grulke Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:50.10
792 +0.3% PB
17 Kevin Tran Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:50.13
697 +2.4% PB
18 Ian Lipton Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:50.17
696 +0.9% PB
19 Anders Aistars Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:50.19
790 -1.0%
20 Jackson Picard Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:50.24
789 +1.4% PB
21 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard Unattached-California logoUnattached-California 1:50.27
694 +1.3% PB
22 Peyton Costa Unattached-Central Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Central Coast (LSC) 1:50.29
693 +0.5% PB
23 Edwin Simeon Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:50.42
690 +1.2% PB
24 Bryan Wong Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons 1:50.55
781 +0.3% PB
25 Sebastian Umbay Unattached-California logoUnattached-California 1:50.57
687 +1.6% PB
26 Harrison Williams Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:50.72
777 +2.5% PB
27 Alexis Aburto Clovis Swim Club NM logoClovis Swim Club NM 1:50.92
678 +1.6% PB
28 Benjamin Cho Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 1:50.97
677 +2.6% PB
29 Akira Lomvardas Unattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) 1:51.23
765 +2.0% PB
30 Manning Haskal Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 1:51.38
667 +0.2% PB
31 Simon Lins Piedmont Swim Team (CA) logoPiedmont Swim Team (CA) 1:51.41
760
32 Brandon Lam Valley Splash logoValley Splash 1:51.69
660 +5.1% PB
33 Christian Nguyen Unattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) 1:51.72
659 +1.9% PB
34 Luke Scanlon Unattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) 1:51.87
656 +3.4% PB
35 Miles Nguyen Unattached-Sierra-Nevada (LSC) logoUnattached-Sierra-Nevada (LSC) 1:51.89
655 PB
36 Erik Fendorf Unattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) 1:52.13
650 -0.7%
37 Vineet Ranade Unattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) 1:52.65
638 +1.6% PB
38 James Correll Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 1:52.73
729 +0.6% PB
39 Aidan Pflieger Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club 1:52.76
728 +1.7% PB
40 Bryce Hubbard Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:52.97
630 +0.5% PB
41 Eamon Andrew Helding San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley 1:53.08
628 +3.7% PB
42 Lorenzo Martinelli Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:53.28
716 +1.5% PB
43 Hayden Ghufran DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:53.45
619 +6.0% PB
44 Kaleo Nabeta DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:53.85
610 +2.6% PB
45 Ayden Schreck Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:54.29
600 -0.3%
46 Sean Christianson Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 1:54.36
691 +2.6% PB
47 Odysseas Lamprianidis Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 1:54.45
597 -0.4%
48 Ayden Reading Unattached-California logoUnattached-California 1:54.56
594 -0.7%
49 Ike Harms Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 1:54.63
593 -0.3%
50 Matt Clark Unattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) 1:55.66
570 -0.8%
51 August Garcia Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:55.72
568 +1.4% PB
52 Michael Lee Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 1:55.77
659 +0.5% PB
53 Kevin Habek Unattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Pacific Coast (LSC) 1:56.64
548 -3.8%