Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jerry Chu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Carver
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Douglas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 8 | +7.2% | PB | |
4 |
Justice Baoerjin
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Luke Reyes
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 6 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Thomas Aguero
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Devyn Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Wu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Yassin Dwidar
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Alexander Truong
South Valley Stingrays
|
South Valley Stingrays | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jerry Chu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 514 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Noah Carver
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 452 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Aguero
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 410 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Andrew Douglas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 406 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Reyes
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 399 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Devyn Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 398 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Yassin Dwidar
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 388 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Alexander Truong
South Valley Stingrays
|
South Valley Stingrays | 387 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Wu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 386 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Justice Baoerjin
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 381 | – | ||
11 |
Rob Carpenter
Merced Skimmers
|
Merced Skimmers | 370 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Wang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 358 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Michael Di Bello
Chino Hills Aquatics
|
Chino Hills Aquatics | 356 | – | ||
14 |
Pranav Walimbe
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 356 | +6.9% | PB | |
15 |
Nathaniel Ince
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 352 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Isaiah W Jarvis
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 350 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Elbridge Shi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 346 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Evan Marczak
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 346 | – | ||
19 |
Isaac Ng
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 345 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Masato Koyama
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 336 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Sterling Davies
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 336 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Connole
Unattached
|
Unattached | 335 | – | ||
23 |
Evan Wang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 333 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Jeremy Guillory
Unattached
|
Unattached | 332 | – | ||
25 |
Arnav Patil
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 322 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Dylan Rosmann
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 280 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Daniel Verdolaga
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – |