Site logo

Filters

Far Western Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Apr. 05–08, 2018
  • SCY
  • Santa Clara, CA

200 Fly Men 11 - 12

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Thomas Hadji Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 2:05.32
909 +7.5% PB
2 Mason Turner Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 2:05.41
1068 +2.4% PB
3 Jack Hendrick Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logoLivermore Aqua Cowboys Club 2:06.97
883 +4.2% PB
4 Austin Lathrop Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 2:08.64
857 +3.0% PB
5 Ethan Mindlin Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:09.64
1004 +2.0% PB
6 Yagiz Guner Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:12.51
798
7 Devyn Caples Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 2:13.34
786 +3.8% PB
8 Ramon Jiang Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:13.86
778
9 Quinton Wiltbank Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:14.09
774 +2.3% PB
10 William Jones Olympus Aquatics logoOlympus Aquatics 2:18.12
715 +4.4% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Thomas Hadji Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 2:07.96
868 +5.5% PB
2 Austin Lathrop Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 2:09.26
848 +2.6% PB
3 Mason Turner Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 2:09.31
1009 -0.6%
4 Jack Hendrick Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logoLivermore Aqua Cowboys Club 2:10.90
823 +1.2% PB
5 Yagiz Guner Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:12.22
803
6 Ethan Mindlin Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:12.48
962 -0.2%
7 Quinton Wiltbank Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:15.39
755 +1.4% PB
8 Devyn Caples Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 2:15.55
753 +2.2% PB
9 Ramon Jiang Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:16.27
742
10 William Jones Olympus Aquatics logoOlympus Aquatics 2:17.17
729 +5.1% PB
11 Aden Li Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 2:17.86
883
12 Ryan Feng Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:18.06
716 +3.4% PB
13 Yassin Dwidar Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 2:18.11
715 +5.3% PB
14 Joshua Hunter The Hills Hurricane Swimming logoThe Hills Hurricane Swimming 2:18.33
712 +4.2% PB
15 Jacob Chu Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 2:18.41
711 -0.1%
16 Curtis Stewart Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:18.53
709 -0.7%
17 Pranav Walimbe Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:19.36
697
17 Matthew Lee Cerritos Aquatic Club logoCerritos Aquatic Club 2:19.36
697 +1.9% PB
19 Christian Cuellar Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:20.66
678
20 Asher Garren Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:21.42
668 +0.1% PB
21 Brennan Fuchslin DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:22.88
647 -1.6%
22 Benjamin Sosnowski Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 2:24.30
627 +8.0% PB
23 Henry Gibbs Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:25.96
604 +1.6% PB