Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roger Zhu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Zhong
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Leo Guan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 15 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Tiffin
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Sloan
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 13 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Caiden Bowers
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Billy Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roger Zhu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 391 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 380 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Nathan Zhong
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 378 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Tiffin
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 356 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Sloan
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 350 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Caiden Bowers
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 350 | – | ||
7 |
Billy Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 344 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Leo Guan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 343 | +5.9% | PB | |
9 |
Max Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 319 | +6.4% | PB | |
10 |
Timmy Brady
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 316 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Patrick O'Hagan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 306 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 306 | – | ||
13 |
Nathaniel Park
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 301 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Sajan Ramachandran
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 300 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Anthony Scalia
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 299 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Didi Zhang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 295 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Sam Walls
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | 293 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Jason Kong
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 289 | +5.5% | PB | |
19 |
Will Siegel
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 288 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Aiden Joyner
Baltimore City Swim Club
|
Baltimore City Swim Club | 287 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Jack Sheehan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 280 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Julian Briggs
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 280 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Kris Flores
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 279 | – | ||
24 |
Noah von Wachter
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 278 | +4.1% | PB | |
25 |
Connor Ironside
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 278 | – | PB | |
26 |
Bradin Norris
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 274 | +6.3% | PB | |
27 |
Hashir Ddungu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 268 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Yan
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 266 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Geoffrey Cradock
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 263 | -4.2% | ||
30 |
Samuel Lee
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 262 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Simons
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 260 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
James Monahan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 259 | – | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Chen
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 258 | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
KEVIN WALDRON
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 258 | – | ||
35 |
Evan Langnas
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 254 | – | ||
36 |
Ren Lynch
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 252 | – | ||
37 |
Jeffrey McArthur
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 251 | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
Hayden Speace
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 246 | +3.9% | PB | |
39 |
Frank Brzozowski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 246 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Eugene Kim
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 233 | +2.5% | PB | |
41 |
Wyatt Frank
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 233 | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Holden Skidmore
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 232 | – | ||
43 |
Daniel Wang
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 231 | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Tyler Kay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 231 | +2.2% | PB | |
45 |
Nathaniel Shahan
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 228 | – | PB | |
46 |
Daryn Din
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 227 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Connor Hoy
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 220 | – | ||
48 |
Langston Duncan
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 212 | +6.1% | PB | |
49 |
Andy Kahwajy
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 200 | +0.8% | PB | |
50 |
Logan Frank
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 169 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Alec Gu
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Graham Tower
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | NS | – | – |