Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Bishop
Towson
|
Towson | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Eoin Lenham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Casey Brown
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 16 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Jason Fitch
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 15 | +1.8% | SB | |
5 |
Ben Voelker
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Brendan Williams
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 12 | +2.1% | SB | |
8 |
George Kipshidze
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 11 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Liam Colleran
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Justin Hartz
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matteo Capotosti
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew White
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Dressler
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Chester Pergan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 3 | +1.8% | SB | |
15 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Gude
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eoin Lenham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 595 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Zachary Bishop
Towson
|
Towson | 581 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Ben Voelker
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 543 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Casey Brown
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 542 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Jonathan Brooks
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 521 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Jason Fitch
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 515 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
George Kipshidze
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 511 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Brendan Williams
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 510 | +1.8% | SB | |
9 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew White
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 498 | +2.6% | SB | |
11 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 497 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Justin Hartz
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
13 |
Matteo Capotosti
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 488 | – | ||
14 |
Chester Pergan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 474 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Michael Dressler
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 474 | – | ||
16 |
Liam Colleran
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 472 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Luke Gude
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 471 | -3.5% | ||
18 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 469 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Christian Tolino
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 467 | +1.8% | SB | |
20 |
Reid Hussey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 466 | – | ||
21 |
Vincent Walden
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 463 | -5.1% | ||
22 |
Grant Kay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 460 | +3.7% | SB | |
23 |
Carl Zhang
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 457 | +4.6% | SB | |
24 |
Henry Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
25 |
Shane Collins
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 449 | – | PB | |
26 |
Connor BITZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 442 | – | ||
27 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 441 | – | ||
28 |
ALAN MOGILNAY
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 436 | – | PB | |
29 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 427 | – | ||
30 |
Aaron Zeng
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 427 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Gabriel von Wachter
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 422 | – | ||
32 |
Jack Rogers
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 415 | +5.1% | PB | |
33 |
Mac Hoskins
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 409 | – | ||
34 |
Ben MERZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 408 | -4.0% | ||
35 |
Nolan Clancy
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 406 | -3.5% | ||
36 |
Ryan Harding
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 406 | -4.2% | ||
37 |
Carson Dunker
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 404 | -2.8% | ||
38 |
Sam Chopper
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 403 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Eli Drachman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 398 | -1.6% | ||
40 |
Jake Stafford
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 394 | – | PB | |
41 |
Hunter Little
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 392 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Greg Treuth
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 376 | -3.4% | ||
43 |
Richard Wu
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 374 | -6.3% | ||
44 |
Justin Meyer
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 370 | – | ||
45 |
Evan Davis
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 358 | – | ||
46 |
ALEXANDER ZUGA
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 348 | – | ||
47 |
Alexander Winters
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 345 | -5.1% | ||
– |
Jordan Carruth
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Maloy
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Elshafei
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | NS | – | – |