Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Rogers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rian Herrmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mikkel LeBlanc
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Liam Preston
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Seip
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 14 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Hernandez
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
STUART ZHU
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 11 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Rogers
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Rian Herrmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Preston
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
STUART ZHU
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Hernandez
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | – | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Mikkel LeBlanc
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming | – | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Aaron McDonald
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Seip
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | – | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Stephen Britten
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | +6.1% | PB | |
12 |
John Masiello
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Isaac Cha
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Matteo Torres
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Ben Spragg
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Peyton Kipp
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Justin Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Justin Reed
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Drew Greene
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | – | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Caleb Vaxmonsky
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | – | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Tanner
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Noah Giunta
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Trey DuFauchard
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Timothy Brooks
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Byrne
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Kieran Petrunich
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Jackson Redfield
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Nate Pittroff
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Will Urian
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Mike Nasta
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Luke Mitchell
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Brett Padfield
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Robert Krouse
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Eric Kim
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | – | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Aidan Darling
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
38 |
Jack Wittholz
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | – | PB |