Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Palsho
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 30 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Nathan Katz
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 27 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Paul O'Connor
Hand-Madison
|
Hand-Madison | JR | 26 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Recck
Berlin
|
Berlin | SO | 25 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Wheeler
East Lyme
|
East Lyme | SR | 24 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
JT Barth
Torrington
|
Torrington | SR | 23 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Yu
Immaculate
|
Immaculate | SO | 22 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Stavolone
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | SO | 21 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caleb Skowronek
Wethersfield
|
Wethersfield | SO | 19 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Johnson
Avon Old Farms
|
Avon Old Farms | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Butler
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eric DeMace
Masuk
|
Masuk | SR | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Alec Traktovenko
Avon Old Farms
|
Avon Old Farms | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Grimaldi
New Fairfield
|
New Fairfield | SO | 13 | -4.4% | ||
15 |
Jared Culbertson
Avon Old Farms
|
Avon Old Farms | SR | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Justin Arroyo
Avon Old Farms
|
Avon Old Farms | SO | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Xisong Huang
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | SO | 9 | ||
18 |
Henry Raidhi
Watertown
|
Watertown | JR | 7 | ||
19 |
Andres Vanegas
Bunnell
|
Bunnell | SR | 6 | ||
20 |
Riley Powell
North Haven
|
North Haven | JR | 5 | ||
21 |
Joseph Leary
Berlin
|
Berlin | SR | 4 | PB | |
22 |
Bailey Clark
Torrington
|
Torrington | JR | 3 | PB | |
23 |
Kevin Preneta
Foran
|
Foran | SO | 2 | ||
24 |
Peter Cugno
Berlin
|
Berlin | FR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Katz
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 135 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Charlie Palsho
Weston
|
Weston | JR | 117 | -5.4% | ||
3 |
Paul O'Connor
Hand-Madison
|
Hand-Madison | JR | 115 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Recck
Berlin
|
Berlin | SO | 113 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Stavolone
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | SO | 111 | – | PB | |
6 |
JT Barth
Torrington
|
Torrington | SR | 111 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Yu
Immaculate
|
Immaculate | SO | 107 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Wheeler
East Lyme
|
East Lyme | SR | 104 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Caleb Skowronek
Wethersfield
|
Wethersfield | SO | 103 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Alec Traktovenko
Avon Old Farms
|
Avon Old Farms | JR | 99 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sam Johnson
Avon Old Farms
|
Avon Old Farms | SR | 95 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Butler
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | SR | 95 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eric DeMace
Masuk
|
Masuk | SR | 95 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Grimaldi
New Fairfield
|
New Fairfield | SO | 94 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Justin Arroyo
Avon Old Farms
|
Avon Old Farms | SO | 82 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jared Culbertson
Avon Old Farms
|
Avon Old Farms | SR | 76 | – | ||
17 |
Xisong Huang
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | SO | 76 | – | ||
18 |
Andres Vanegas
Bunnell
|
Bunnell | SR | 75 | – | ||
19 |
Riley Powell
North Haven
|
North Haven | JR | 75 | – | ||
20 |
Henry Raidhi
Watertown
|
Watertown | JR | 75 | – | ||
21 |
Joseph Leary
Berlin
|
Berlin | SR | 74 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kevin Preneta
Foran
|
Foran | SO | 73 | – | ||
23 |
Bailey Clark
Torrington
|
Torrington | JR | 73 | – | PB | |
24 |
Peter Cugno
Berlin
|
Berlin | FR | 67 | – | ||
25 |
Camden Archambeau
Weston
|
Weston | SO | 66 | – | ||
26 |
Carlo Frunzio
North Haven
|
North Haven | FR | 64 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Curtis Ledda
Torrington
|
Torrington | SR | 63 | – | ||
28 |
Jake Bernard
Immaculate
|
Immaculate | SO | 62 | – | ||
29 |
Robert Hahn
East Lyme
|
East Lyme | FR | 60 | – | ||
30 |
Logan Delmonico
Torrington
|
Torrington | JR | 60 | – | ||
31 |
Liam Pavlovic
Hand-Madison
|
Hand-Madison | JR | 59 | – | ||
32 |
Kiernan Jennings
Berlin
|
Berlin | FR | 58 | – | ||
33 |
James O'Shaughnessy
Masuk
|
Masuk | SO | 58 | – | ||
34 |
Dennis Han
East Lyme
|
East Lyme | JR | 58 | – | ||
35 |
Jacob White
Windsor
|
Windsor | SO | 56 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Benjamin Milano
Wethersfield
|
Wethersfield | SR | 51 | – |