1
|
Timmy Dasinger
Madison Central
|
Madison Central
|
SR
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Jake Linkous
Cleveland Central
|
Cleveland Central
|
SR
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
John Servati
Tupelo
|
Tupelo
|
SO
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Rusell Dumas
Northwest Rankin
|
Northwest Rankin
|
SR
|
|
15
|
PB
|
5
|
Alexander Mullen
Oxford
|
Oxford
|
JR
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Corey Persons
Columbus
|
Columbus
|
7
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Eli Jones
Tupelo
|
Tupelo
|
FR
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Chris Boucher
Biloxi
|
Biloxi
|
FR
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Riley Collins
Saint Joseph Catholic
|
Saint Joseph Catholic
|
FR
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Gergo Arany
Madison Central
|
Madison Central
|
JR
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Mason Seidenburg
West Jones
|
West Jones
|
SO
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Alex Rueff
Saint Joseph Catholic
|
Saint Joseph Catholic
|
SO
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Ethan Cole
D'Iberville
|
D'Iberville
|
JR
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Preston Grover
Oak Grove
|
Oak Grove
|
JR
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Aaron Shelton
Tupelo
|
Tupelo
|
SR
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Wilhelm Liano
Starkville
|
Starkville
|
8
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
CJ Long
Starkville
|
Starkville
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Taylor Bolland
Northwest Rankin
|
Northwest Rankin
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Jordan Gargiulo
Saint Stanislaus
|
Saint Stanislaus
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Kyle Guffy
West Jones
|
West Jones
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Michael Ray
Tupelo
|
Tupelo
|
7
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Charles Sleeper
Oxford
|
Oxford
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Ed Swailto
Ridgeland
|
Ridgeland
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Andy Bell
Saint Aloysius
|
Saint Aloysius
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Phillip Burnett
Saint Andrews Episcopal
|
Saint Andrews Episcopal
|
8
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Wilhelm Liano
Starkville
|
Starkville
|
8
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Sean Patterson
Saint Joseph Catholic
|
Saint Joseph Catholic
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Joseph Gwin
Oak Grove
|
Oak Grove
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Taylor Harris
Oxford
|
Oxford
|
8
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Austin Parker
Madison Central
|
Madison Central
|
7
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Ryan Comans
Madison Central
|
Madison Central
|
8
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Timmy Lewis
Clinton
|
Clinton
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Walker Burrow
Saint Joseph Catholic
|
Saint Joseph Catholic
|
7
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Reese Richmond
Biloxi
|
Biloxi
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Chris Guice
Biloxi
|
Biloxi
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Will VanLandeghem
Saint Andrews Episcopal
|
Saint Andrews Episcopal
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
James Johnson
Clinton
|
Clinton
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Nicoli Hutchison
Picayune Memorial
|
Picayune Memorial
|
8
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Alec Szczechowski
Saint Stanislaus
|
Saint Stanislaus
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Zachary Holifield
Picayune Memorial
|
Picayune Memorial
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Ryan Taylor
Biloxi
|
Biloxi
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Tyler Cook
Harrison Central
|
Harrison Central
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Jared Flurry
Clinton
|
Clinton
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Cameron Chappell
Warren Central
|
Warren Central
|
8
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Jordan Robbins
Amory
|
Amory
|
8
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Matthew Marchand
Saint Patrick
|
Saint Patrick
|
JR
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nathan Jones
Oak Grove
|
Oak Grove
|
SO
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nicholas Riso
Picayune Memorial
|
Picayune Memorial
|
SR
|
NS
|
–
|
|