Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonio Octaviano
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SO | 143 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Andy THOMAS
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | SR | 136 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Alex Boeckx
Ridley
|
Ridley | SO | 125 | -4.1% | ||
4 |
Niles Rankin
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh | SO | 121 | – | ||
5 |
Joseph Hong
Pennridge
|
Pennridge | FR | 118 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Nikita Andrews
Hershey
|
Hershey | SO | 116 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Joe Ereifej
Pennridge
|
Pennridge | – | 97 | – | ||
8 |
Nolan Benner
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | SO | 96 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jason Chen
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | JR | 93 | – | ||
10 |
Chad Wadsworth
Ridley
|
Ridley | – | 91 | – | PB | |
11 |
Noah Caplan
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | JR | 91 | – | ||
12 |
Conner Eimer
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | – | 89 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew McPoyle
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | – | 85 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Zachary Duthie
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | JR | 84 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Jared Weyandt
Exeter Township
|
Exeter Township | SO | 83 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Mason Beck
Ridley
|
Ridley | JR | 75 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ben Nogowski
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | – | 74 | – | ||
18 |
Evan Beck
Ridley
|
Ridley | SR | 72 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Noah Vivian
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | – | 72 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Will Gwynn
William Tennent
|
William Tennent | SR | 71 | – | ||
21 |
Drew Luciani
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | JR | 71 | – | ||
22 |
Nicholas Dolan
Ridley
|
Ridley | SR | 68 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Joe Gwynn
William Tennent
|
William Tennent | SO | 65 | – | ||
24 |
Doug Grande
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | – | 62 | +5.5% | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Marcus
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | – | 56 | – | ||
26 |
Jake Larocca
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | 8 | 56 | – | PB | |
27 |
Aidan Keillor
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | FR | 51 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Andrey Kolpakov
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | FR | 50 | – | ||
29 |
Jack DiPrimio
Upper Darby
|
Upper Darby | – | 42 | – | ||
30 |
Daniel Chimes
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | FR | 39 | – | ||
31 |
Aravind Gnanasekaran
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | JR | 30 | – | ||
32 |
Brady McCormick
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | – | 26 | +1.8% | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Flagler
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | – | 22 | – | ||
34 |
Caleb Pae
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Zachary Sumner
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Smith
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Cannon
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SO | NS | – | – |