Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shannon Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +7.7% | SB | |
2 |
Lindsay Rispoli
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Emmaline Riester
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Katherine Hong
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Eleanor Felton
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 14 | +6.1% | SB | |
6 |
Isabel Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 13 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Moca Tanaka
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Ryland Turner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | +2.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Paige Eaton
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Carolyn DeFranco
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sophia Chu
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Sophia Brauer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Courtney Allen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Niki Sabin
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Macrae Haluszczak
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Halle Dueringer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 582 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Jessica Shine
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 602 | – | PB | |
19 |
Abby Halsdorfer
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 597 | +7.9% | PB | |
20 |
Mick Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 603 | +4.3% | SB | |
21 |
Sammie Bryk
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 585 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Monica McKie
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 499 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Payton Kuryak
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 462 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Sarah Boyle
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 418 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shannon Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 844 | +6.0% | SB | |
2 |
Lindsay Rispoli
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 786 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Isabel Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 638 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Emmaline Riester
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 629 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Katherine Hong
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 670 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Eleanor Felton
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 574 | +4.9% | SB | |
7 |
Moca Tanaka
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 595 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Ryland Turner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 614 | +4.7% | SB | |
9 |
Sophia Chu
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 608 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Carolyn DeFranco
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 581 | +3.6% | SB | |
11 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 601 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Courtney Allen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 563 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Niki Sabin
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
14 |
Macrae Haluszczak
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 545 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Paige Eaton
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 561 | -8.1% | ||
16 |
Sophia Brauer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 513 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Halle Dueringer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 506 | -5.0% | ||
18 |
Jessica Shine
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 524 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mick Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 540 | +1.5% | SB | |
20 |
Sarah Boyle
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 491 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Sammie Bryk
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 524 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Emily Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 522 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Payton Kuryak
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 498 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Abby Halsdorfer
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 487 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Monica McKie
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 486 | +1.7% | SB | |
26 |
Sophia Toomey
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 501 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jessie Faulkner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 455 | -5.1% | ||
28 |
Victoria Prusaczyk
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 474 | -8.5% | ||
29 |
Madi Moore
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 488 | -4.8% | ||
30 |
Roni Nelson
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 478 | +0.3% | SB | |
31 |
Lindsay Shatz
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 468 | +0.7% | SB | |
32 |
Bailey Brennen
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 433 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Maria Kubiak
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 454 | +4.9% | SB | |
34 |
Ariel Faust
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 436 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Abigael O'Donnell
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 431 | +4.9% | PB | |
36 |
Molly Hewett
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 405 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jenna Sherlock
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 423 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Emma Kopp
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 367 | +3.1% | SB | |
39 |
Amelia Kanner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 356 | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Nikki Nesci
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 385 | -5.2% | ||
41 |
Patricia Duong
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 349 | +0.4% | SB | |
42 |
Nicole Marchese
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 333 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sydney Kanner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 325 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Natalie Johnson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – |