Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 20 | +3.8% | SB | |
2 |
Marcus Chau
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ari Regev
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Patrick Yan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | +8.6% | PB | |
6 |
Calvin Ye
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
– |
Liam Sippel
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
William Kim
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jason Creed
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Nolan Thompson
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Austin Fei
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Keane Albright
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 641 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Patrick Yan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 540 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Henry LeCates
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 609 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marcus Chau
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 493 | – | ||
5 |
Ari Regev
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 560 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Calvin Ye
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 556 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Lester
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 420 | – | ||
9 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 509 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Park
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 333 | – | PB | |
11 |
Liam Sippel
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 327 | -6.7% | ||
12 |
Jason Creed
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 327 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
William Kim
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 401 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 347 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Nolan Thompson
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 244 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Austin Fei
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 295 | – | ||
17 |
Keane Albright
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 192 | – | ||
– |
Ian Hewett
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |