Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taryn Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lexi Agee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kathleen Kemp
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Allie Dixon
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alana Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kelsey Katt
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emily Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Victoria Carroll
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Julia Sagasta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Brooke Haag
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Carolyn Zedack
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sara Barrett
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tamsin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Carlotta Piantanida
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emma McNulty
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Katie Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Thorne
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Nil Pakkal
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
19 |
Livi Richardson-Bozzo
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Charlotte Costich
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Amaya DiGiovanni
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | – | ||
22 |
Adriana Kamor
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Lily Barisonek
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Lindsay Shatz
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Morgan Gardner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
26 |
Emma Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Kirsten Giovanniello
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Karly Bray
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
29 |
Madi Moore
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Katherine Chugh
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Ciara O'Hagan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Maya Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Claire Mastrandrea
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Abigael O'Donnell
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | – | ||
35 |
Kathleen Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |