Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shane Brett | 400 Y IM | Finals | 3:50.77 |
2 | Nianguo Liu | 200 Y Free | Finals | 1:38.00 |
3 | Nianguo Liu | 200 Y Free | Prelims | 1:38.28 |
4 | Shane Brett | 200 Y IM | Finals | 1:48.02 |
5 | Jae Park | 400 Y IM | Finals | 3:52.42 |
6 | Nianguo Liu | 500 Y Free | Prelims | 4:30.98 |
7 | Jae Park | 500 Y Free | Prelims | 4:32.06 |
8 | Shane Brett | 400 Y IM | Prelims | 3:53.89 |
9 | Michal Zyla | 200 Y Free | Finals | 1:39.19 |
10 | Shane Brett | 200 Y Fly | Finals | 1:46.73 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Columbia | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Columbia | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Columbia | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Columbia | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Columbia | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Columbia (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Columbia (C) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Columbia (D) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Columbia (C) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Columbia (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Columbia (B) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Columbia (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Columbia (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Columbia (C) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Columbia (C) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Columbia (C) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Columbia (D) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
18 | Columbia (D) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
19 | Columbia (D) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
20 | Columbia (E) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
21 | Columbia (E) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shane Brett | 1 | 0 | 2 | 52 | 776.3 |
2 | Jae Park | 1 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 739.5 |
3 | Jonathan Suckow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | – |
4 | Nianguo Liu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 682.1 |
5 | Jack Smith | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 625.8 |