Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Gallant
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 40 | +3.8% | SB | |
2 |
Richard Selznick
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 36 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Rudel
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 36 | +4.7% | SB | |
4 |
Tyler Prescott
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 34 | +2.1% | SB | |
5 |
Hunter Wronski
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 33 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Chris Ludeke
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 32 | – | ||
7 |
Youssef Elshenawy
Rowan
|
Rowan | 31 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Colin Fisher
Rowan
|
Rowan | 30 | +4.3% | SB | |
9 |
Matt Schillaci
Rowan
|
Rowan | 29 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Lucero
Babson
|
Babson | 28 | +2.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Charles Broe
Bryant
|
Bryant | 26 | – | PB | |
12 |
Frank Elenio
Bentley
|
Bentley | 24 | +2.5% | SB | |
13 |
Josh Palpallatoc
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 22 | +8.5% | PB | |
14 |
Roberto Esquivel
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 21 | +3.0% | SB | |
15 |
Samuel Carley
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 20 | +4.1% | SB | |
16 |
Trevor Gehring
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 19 | +5.0% | SB | |
17 |
Lucas FANUCCI
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 18 | +0.8% | SB | |
18 |
Matthew Bandy
Bentley
|
Bentley | 17 | +5.3% | SB | |
19 |
Ryan Ludemann
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 16 | +2.7% | SB | |
20 |
Max Padro
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 14 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Joshua Driscoll
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 11 | – | ||
22 |
Zachary Diamond
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 9 | +2.6% | SB | |
23 |
Graeden Sartoris
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 8 | – | ||
24 |
Matt McKenzie
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 7 | +4.7% | SB | |
25 |
Bryce Castellone
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 6 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Konstantin Drallios
Clark
|
Clark | 5 | +2.2% | SB | |
27 |
Michael Riina
Bentley
|
Bentley | 4 | +0.5% | SB | |
28 |
Matthew Arcemont
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 3 | +1.5% | SB | |
29 |
Brandon Beaudoin
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 2 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Tyler Steskla
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Gallant
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 612 | +3.2% | SB | |
2 |
Richard Selznick
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 587 | +2.1% | SB | |
3 |
Tyler Prescott
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 587 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Youssef Elshenawy
Rowan
|
Rowan | 584 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Chris Ludeke
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 584 | – | ||
6 |
Chris Rudel
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 581 | +3.2% | SB | |
7 |
Jack Lucero
Babson
|
Babson | 564 | +3.0% | SB | |
8 |
Colin Fisher
Rowan
|
Rowan | 560 | +3.4% | SB | |
9 |
Hunter Wronski
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 560 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Schillaci
Rowan
|
Rowan | 547 | +1.7% | SB | |
11 |
Ryan Ludemann
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 541 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Frank Elenio
Bentley
|
Bentley | 535 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Josh Palpallatoc
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 528 | +7.4% | PB | |
14 |
Roberto Esquivel
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 524 | +2.0% | SB | |
15 |
Charles Broe
Bryant
|
Bryant | 518 | – | ||
16 |
Roko Jelavic
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 507 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Trevor Gehring
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 505 | +4.9% | SB | |
18 |
Matthew Bandy
Bentley
|
Bentley | 504 | +5.3% | SB | |
19 |
Samuel Carley
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 501 | +3.5% | SB | |
20 |
Max Padro
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 500 | – | ||
21 |
Lucas FANUCCI
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 500 | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
Matt McKenzie
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | 498 | +5.3% | SB | |
23 |
Zachary Diamond
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 495 | +1.7% | SB | |
24 |
Joshua Driscoll
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 492 | – | ||
25 |
Konstantin Drallios
Clark
|
Clark | 491 | +2.8% | SB | |
26 |
Graeden Sartoris
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 489 | – | ||
27 |
Michael Riina
Bentley
|
Bentley | 487 | +1.2% | SB | |
28 |
Brandon Beaudoin
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 485 | +0.2% | SB | |
29 |
Matthew Arcemont
Brandeis
|
Brandeis | 478 | +2.0% | SB | |
30 |
Tyler Steskla
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 477 | – | ||
31 |
Bryce Castellone
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 472 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Emmett McCann
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 470 | – | ||
33 |
Shane Vyskocil
Bryant
|
Bryant | 468 | – | ||
34 |
Michael Mccarthy
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 467 | – | ||
35 |
Connor O'Brien
Babson
|
Babson | 452 | +1.4% | SB | |
36 |
Matthew Widlar
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 444 | – | ||
37 |
John Gaudio
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 437 | – | ||
38 |
Eric Cobert
Clark
|
Clark | 429 | +2.2% | SB | |
39 |
Thomas Lipkin
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 427 | – | ||
40 |
Dominic Papiro
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 417 | – | ||
41 |
Harry Saperstein
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 397 | – | ||
42 |
Drew Dantino
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 374 | – | ||
43 |
Andres Martinez
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | 363 | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Jayson DeFrance
Southern Connecticut
|
Southern Connecticut | 361 | – | ||
– |
Peter Gallagher
Roger Williams
|
Roger Williams | – | – |