Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Four Corners

200 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Yoelvis Pedraza RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 1:48.87
853 +10.1% PB
2 Mateja Milovanovic Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:49.21
926 +0.9% PB
3 Joshua Ries Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 1:49.94
829 +1.2% PB
4 Devin Bunnell Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 1:50.16
831 +0.8% PB
5 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:51.43
803 +1.1% PB
6 Dylan Edge Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:51.61
817 +0.9% PB
7 William Newman Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:52.25
778 PB
8 Max DeYoung Laramie Swim Club logoLaramie Swim Club 1:53.17
839 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jordan Tiffany Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 1:49.83
857 PB
10 Miller Browne Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:51.53
794 +0.6% PB
11 Luke Walker Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:53.02
842 +0.8% SB
12 Jordan Wasson Flatiron Athletic Club logoFlatiron Athletic Club 1:53.12
759 +0.8% PB
13 Tyler Barfield Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:53.38
760 +1.3% PB
14 Max Kreidl RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 1:53.66
828 +2.2% PB
15 Benjamin Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:53.99
747 +0.7% SB
16 Jake Walters Cache Valley Marlins logoCache Valley Marlins 1:54.45
737 +2.5% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jered Moore Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:53.77
771 -1.8%
18 Aidan Reagan Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:54.54
809 +1.1% PB
19 William Bansberg Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:54.73
846 -0.5%
20 Quentin Tyler Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logoCottonwood Heights Aquatics 1:54.92
727 +3.4% PB
21 Alexander Martinek Durango Swim Clu logoDurango Swim Clu 1:55.85
701 -2.4%
22 Alex Felt Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 1:55.99
723
23 Dylan Krueger Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:56.37
771 +1.6% PB
24 Steven Florence Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:59.52
650 +1.7% SB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Jamin Harlan Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 1:55.72
937 +3.0% PB
26 Grant Freeman RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 1:55.76
728 +1.0% PB
27 Garrett Munk Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:56.32
716 +1.0% PB
28 Marvin Schwickert Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:57.30
751 +3.6% PB
29 Sam Stuckey Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:57.50
747 -1.5%
30 James Whitlock South Davis Aquatics Team logoSouth Davis Aquatics Team 1:58.13
660 +1.1% PB
31 Reese Gould Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:58.62
669 +0.4% PB
Bryce Fitzgerald Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Devin Bunnell Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 1:49.74
840 +1.2% PB
2 Joshua Ries Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 1:50.08
826 +1.1% PB
3 Mateja Milovanovic Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:50.67
893 -0.4%
4 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:50.73
818 +1.7% PB
5 William Newman Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:50.89
808 PB
6 Yoelvis Pedraza RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 1:51.16
802 +8.2% SB
7 Max DeYoung Laramie Swim Club logoLaramie Swim Club 1:51.34
879 PB
8 Dylan Edge Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:51.99
809 +0.6% PB
9 Jordan Tiffany Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 1:52.09
807 PB
10 Ben Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 1:52.12
788 +1.2% PB
11 Miller Browne Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:52.22
779 +0.0% PB
12 Benjamin Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:52.60
777 +1.9% SB
13 Tyler Barfield Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:53.06
767 +1.6% PB
14 Luke Walker Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:53.11
840 +0.7% SB
15 Jake Walters Cache Valley Marlins logoCache Valley Marlins 1:53.45
759 +3.3% PB
16 Max Kreidl RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 1:53.88
823 +2.1% PB
17 Jordan Wasson Flatiron Athletic Club logoFlatiron Athletic Club 1:54.09
738 -0.1%
18 William Bansberg Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:54.31
855 -0.1%
19 Jered Moore Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:54.69
751 -2.6%
20 Alexander Martinek Durango Swim Clu logoDurango Swim Clu 1:55.45
709 -2.0%
21 Alex Felt Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 1:55.49
734
22 Dylan Krueger Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:55.56
788 +2.3% PB
23 Quentin Tyler Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logoCottonwood Heights Aquatics 1:55.75
710 +2.7% PB
24 Aidan Reagan Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:55.85
781 0.0%
25 Steven Florence Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:55.98
724 +4.6% PB
26 Terry Yang Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:56.84
687 -5.3%
27 Jamin Harlan Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 1:56.95
911 +1.9% PB
28 Grant Freeman RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 1:57.00
702 -0.1%
29 Reese Gould Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:57.35
695 +1.5% PB
30 Sam Stuckey Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:57.41
749 -1.4%
31 Garrett Munk Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:57.57
690 -0.1%
32 Braden Walters Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:57.60
745 -2.0%
33 Marvin Schwickert Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:57.68
743 +3.3% PB
34 James Whitlock South Davis Aquatics Team logoSouth Davis Aquatics Team 1:57.83
667 +1.3% PB
35 Bryce Fitzgerald Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:57.93
778 -0.4%
36 Denton Smith Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:58.23
732 -0.2%
37 Andre Fouque Flatiron Athletic Club logoFlatiron Athletic Club 1:58.28
676 -0.6%
38 Alec Chournos Park City Swimming logoPark City Swimming 1:58.28
657 +2.7% PB
39 Keaton Jones Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:58.31
883 -0.7%
40 Kieran Watson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:58.44
768 -0.2%
41 Ryan Monrean Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 1:58.56
765 +0.8% PB
42 Braden Tiffany Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 1:58.80
647 -3.0%
43 Ethan Pollock South Davis Aquatics Team logoSouth Davis Aquatics Team 1:58.98
636 -3.2%
44 Brenden Reeves Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 1:59.58
704 +0.7% PB
45 Sam Acheson The J swim club logoThe J swim club 2:00.28
610 -4.3%
46 Adam Braunschweig Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:00.32
689 -3.3%
47 Steele Forbes Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:00.55
611 -3.3%
48 Jacob Cress YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 2:00.64
683 +1.1% PB
49 Taua Fitisemanu Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logoCottonwood Heights Aquatics 2:00.80
625 -0.7%
50 Jaxon Jensen Cache Valley Marlins logoCache Valley Marlins 2:01.16
617 +0.9% PB
51 Shane Guelich Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 2:01.35
668 -1.9%
52 Jonathan Hostal Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 2:01.43
667 -3.5%
53 Trey Robison Charger Aquatics logoCharger Aquatics 2:02.31
649 PB
54 Robert Ross Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 2:03.68
543 +1.6% SB
55 Collin Ralston Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:03.70
662 -4.3%
56 Ethan Murphy Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:05.37
536 +1.9% SB
57 Josh Winter RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 2:08.00
469 -5.4%