Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Four Corners

400 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jarod Arroyo Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 3:51.02
920 +1.3% PB
2 Ben Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 3:59.56
830 -0.9%
3 Andrew Bradjan Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 4:00.84
799 +3.9% PB
4 Jordan Tiffany Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 4:01.75
818 +2.0% PB
5 Kyle Benjamin Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 4:02.14
786 +2.1% PB
6 Aaron Rosen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:04.80
837 -0.1%
7 William Newman Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 4:05.95
747 PB
8 Garret Chance Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 4:07.45
732 +1.1% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Tanner Falls Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 3:57.73
860 +3.8% PB
10 Caleb Apodaca Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 4:04.77
837 +2.1% PB
11 Alexis Javier SOTO COLON Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 4:06.26
744 +1.4% PB
12 Miller Browne Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 4:06.29
744 +2.3% PB
13 William Bansberg Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:07.25
866 +1.6% PB
14 Wyatt Matson Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 4:07.84
746 +2.5% PB
15 Max Kreidl RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 4:08.59
799 +2.2% PB
16 Daniel Matheson Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:09.54
789 +1.2% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Riley Babson Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 4:05.99
775 +1.6% PB
18 Patrick Schramm Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 4:06.02
747 +5.7% PB
19 Ellis Bohon Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:10.62
778 -1.9%
20 Brenden Reeves Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 4:12.18
763 +1.4% PB
21 Tyler Barfield Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 4:12.42
701 +1.5% PB
22 Devin Esser Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 4:13.81
800 +1.7% PB
23 Dawson Tupponce Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:14.13
684 +3.5% PB
24 Vincent Hemingway Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 4:16.71
659 +2.0% PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Braden Walters Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:11.49
770 +2.6% PB
26 Seth Chun Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 4:11.51
709 +0.3% SB
27 Reese Latto Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 4:12.42
701 +2.7% PB
28 Noah Mitchell unattached 4:14.65
662 PB
29 Ben Garcia Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 4:16.18
777 -0.4%
30 Evan Apuron San Manuel logoSan Manuel 4:16.53
774 +0.6% PB
31 Nathan Wilson Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 4:17.31
664 +1.4% PB
Mason Romantic Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jarod Arroyo Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 3:51.52
915 +1.1% PB
2 Ben Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 4:01.37
811 -1.6%
3 Andrew Bradjan Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 4:02.36
784 +3.3% PB
4 Kyle Benjamin Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 4:02.74
780 +1.9% PB
5 Jordan Tiffany Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 4:03.92
796 +1.1% PB
6 Aaron Rosen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:05.19
833 -0.2%
7 William Newman Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 4:06.25
744 PB
8 Garret Chance Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 4:06.62
741 +1.4% SB
9 Max Kreidl RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 4:06.85
816 +2.9% PB
10 Tanner Falls Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 4:07.26
762 -0.0%
11 Alexis Javier SOTO COLON Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 4:08.34
723 +0.6% PB
12 William Bansberg Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:08.90
849 +1.0% PB
13 Caleb Apodaca Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 4:09.05
794 +0.4% PB
14 Miller Browne Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 4:09.35
713 +1.1% PB
15 Wyatt Matson Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 4:09.81
726 +1.7% PB
16 Daniel Matheson Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:10.19
783 +1.0% PB
17 Brenden Reeves Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 4:10.30
782 +2.1% PB
18 Patrick Schramm Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 4:10.39
703 +4.0% SB
19 Riley Babson Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 4:10.54
729 -0.2%
20 Ellis Bohon Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:11.26
772 -2.2%
21 Vincent Hemingway Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 4:11.27
712 +4.1% PB
22 Dawson Tupponce Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:11.75
707 +4.4% PB
23 Tyler Barfield Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 4:11.90
706 +1.7% PB
24 Devin Esser Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 4:13.05
808 +2.0% PB
25 Mason Romantic Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 4:13.16
704 +0.1% PB
26 Seth Chun Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 4:13.85
687 -0.6%
27 Braden Walters Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:14.02
745 +1.6% PB
28 Reese Latto Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 4:14.65
679 +1.8% PB
29 Ben Garcia Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 4:14.77
791 +0.2% PB
30 Evan Apuron San Manuel logoSan Manuel 4:15.70
782 +0.9% PB
31 Noah Mitchell unattached 4:15.76
651 PB
32 Nathan Wilson Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 4:15.99
676 +1.9% PB
33 Garrett Munk Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 4:16.12
675 +0.7% PB
34 Tate Bahti Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 4:16.93
717 +1.9% PB
35 Alec Chournos Park City Swimming logoPark City Swimming 4:17.01
656 +2.1% PB
36 Daniel Brooks Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 4:17.12
655 +3.0% PB
37 Darwin Anderson Cache Valley Marlins logoCache Valley Marlins 4:17.14
665 -0.8%
38 Collin Ralston Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 4:17.23
767 -1.5%
39 Cooper Kiel Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 4:17.28
714 +1.3% PB
40 Cristian Alvarado Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 4:17.45
662 -1.6%
41 Kieran Watson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 4:17.72
763 -0.5%
42 Blake Olson RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 4:17.89
631 -0.8%
43 Samuel Richie Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 4:18.16
656 -0.1%
44 Lance Borgers Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 4:19.05
697 -0.2%
45 Seth Chamberlain South Davis Aquatics Team logoSouth Davis Aquatics Team 4:19.40
693 +3.1% PB
46 Alex Felt Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logoHilltop Aquatic Swim Team 4:19.52
643
47 Christopher Davami Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 4:19.53
632 -2.8%
48 Nolan Van Nortwick Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 4:19.76
630
49 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 4:19.82
630 -3.6%
50 Trey Robison Charger Aquatics logoCharger Aquatics 4:19.84
689
51 Gilbert Benton Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 4:19.94
639 +0.6% PB
52 Zachary Bailey Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 4:20.83
620 +5.1% PB
53 Aaron Adler RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 4:20.93
630 +1.1% PB
54 Ethan Murphy Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 4:21.45
625
55 Adam Braunschweig Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 4:21.86
670 +2.3% PB
56 Nathan Vinz Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 4:22.29
607 -0.3%
57 Lucas Olschansky Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 4:22.42
718 +0.8% PB
58 Kendal Southwell Mako Aquatic Clu logoMako Aquatic Clu 4:22.61
663 0.0%
59 Henry Palmer Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 4:22.73
662 +1.6% PB
60 Alec Lanza Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 4:22.90
601 -0.2%
61 Jack Troxel Park City Swimming logoPark City Swimming 4:23.69
653
62 Jonathan B Ford Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:24.34
588 +5.4% PB
63 Oscar Davis RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 4:25.08
591 +2.4% PB
64 James Nicholls Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 4:25.10
640 -0.8%
65 Ian Urquhart Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 4:25.39
578 +0.4% PB
66 Alexander Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 4:25.54
636 +3.4% PB
67 Quentin Tyler Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logoCottonwood Heights Aquatics 4:27.07
563 -1.5%
68 Jackson Cotter Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 4:29.80
650 +1.7% PB
69 Jaron O'Grady Swim Dogs logoSwim Dogs 4:29.85
597 -2.0%
70 AJ Dolan RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 4:30.07
536 +1.1% PB
71 Brevin Bartsch Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 4:31.02
586 -3.5%
Benjamin Hill Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics NS
Grant Greenbaum YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins NS