CollegeSwimming.com

Randolph Macon Yellow Jacket Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 01–02, 2017
  • SCY
  • Richmond, VA

200 Free Relay Men

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Catawba (A) Catawba
  1. Joao Barreto
  2. Arnold Blohme
  3. Federico Borrego
  4. Gatlin Saylors
1:24.56
 
672
2 Howard (A) Howard
  1. Sidrell Williams
  2. Mark Mccluskey
  3. Alexander Barnes
  4. Maalik Nixon
1:26.01
 
638
3 Catholic (A) Catholic
  1. George Isaacs
  2. Olivier Nguyen
  3. Kevin Jay
  4. Matt Mahon
1:26.09
 
637
4 Washington (A) Washington
  1. CODY WEILER
  2. Jake Brown
  3. Kevin Mackenzie
  4. Aidan Sullivan
1:26.37
 
630
5 Barton (A) Barton
  1. Robert Zamorano
  2. Harrison Strutz
  3. James Day
  4. Jaksa Gabric
1:27.28
 
611
6 Howard (B) Howard
  1. Speakman Smith
  2. Kegan ford
  3. Darrin Asphall
  4. Don Brazelton
1:27.44
 
608
7 Randolph-Macon (A) Randolph-Macon
  1. Timothy Daube
  2. Matthew Howard
  3. Victor Kontopanos
  4. Ealon Mann
1:28.86
 
579
8 Marymount (A) Marymount
  1. Isaiah Jones
  2. Zachary Payne
  3. Shaka Kuykendall
  4. Tedd Pham
1:28.98
 
577
9 Saint Marys (MD) (A) Saint Marys (MD)
  1. Reed Rhoads
  2. Andrew Scott
  3. Nathan Donoghue
  4. Colin Cassady
1:30.52
 
548
10 Washington (B) Washington
  1. Leo Johnson
  2. SETH WRIGLEY
  3. Sean Cochran
  4. David Rovansek
1:30.71
 
544
11 Catholic (B) Catholic
  1. Brian Aberle
  2. David Lindros
  3. Kyle Kreuscher
  4. Sam Hicks
1:30.99
 
539
12 Catawba (B) Catawba
  1. Matthew Arnold
  2. Lucas Rhodes
  3. Dylan Twiddy
  4. Michael King
1:31.12
 
537
13 Barton (B) Barton
  1. Luis Reyes
  2. Michael Allo
  3. Jonathan Moss
  4. Zac Janocko
1:31.78
 
525
14 Marymount (B) Marymount
  1. Max Klemm
  2. Noel Lopez
  3. Scott Bockisch
  4. Wesley Wilson
1:34.20
 
486
15 Randolph-Macon (B) Randolph-Macon
  1. Owen Wright
  2. Oliver Allen
  3. Jacob Cox
  4. Andrew Carr
1:39.36
 
414
16 Bridgewater (A) Bridgewater
  1. Jarratt Davis
  2. Arturo Alcazar
  3. Troy Jackson
  4. Matt Young
1:42.05
 
382