CollegeSwimming.com

Randolph Macon Yellow Jacket Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 01–02, 2017
  • SCY
  • Richmond, VA

200 Free Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Howard (A) Howard
  1. Kasandra Kaplan
  2. Andreas Weech
  3. DeAngela Fobbs
  4. Leanne McMaster
1:37.82
 
677
2 Catholic (A) Catholic
  1. Morgan James
  2. Rachel Chain
  3. Rachael Zarlinski
  4. Basira Knight
1:39.47
 
644
3 Washington (A) Washington
  1. ANNA SCHMITTLE
  2. Kathleen Gorman
  3. Emma Silber
  4. Jennifer Clune
1:40.38
 
626
4 Barton (A) Barton
  1. Nicola Macdonald
  2. Kristen Price
  3. Alayna Moore
  4. Kleanza Cathers
1:40.50
 
624
5 Catawba (A) Catawba
  1. Claire Featherstone
  2. Emily Najar
  3. Natalie Standard
  4. Oryan Malul
1:40.70
 
620
6 Saint Marys (MD) (A) Saint Marys (MD)
  1. Alekxandra Grcic
  2. Elizabeth Valenti
  3. Anna LaPoint
  4. Carolyn Sutton
1:42.38
 
590
7 Marymount (A) Marymount
  1. Hayley Elizondo
  2. Jessie Bricker
  3. Morgan Alston
  4. Claire Cassidy
1:42.93
 
581
8 Randolph-Macon (A) Randolph-Macon
  1. Megan Granger
  2. Lauren McCoy
  3. Haylie Moore
  4. Kacey Pool
1:43.44
 
572
9 Howard (B) Howard
  1. Latroya Pina
  2. Chandler Carter
  3. Skylar Smith
  4. Summer Lewis
1:43.63
 
569
10 Washington (B) Washington
  1. Julia Portmann
  2. Tricia Markey
  3. Savannah Quade
  4. Bailey Reigel
1:44.42
 
556
11 Catawba (B) Catawba
  1. Lea Hartwig
  2. Regan Nolan
  3. Taylor Fair
  4. Marcia-Mariel Erhart
1:44.66
 
553
12 Randolph-Macon (B) Randolph-Macon
  1. Caroline Pifer
  2. Abigail Baker
  3. Abigail Crank
  4. Savannah Pierce
1:45.05
 
546
13 Catholic (B) Catholic
  1. KASSI GRUMSKI
  2. Emily Messina
  3. Marcella Botero
  4. Julia Labich
1:45.71
 
536
14 Hollins (A) Hollins
  1. Alex Sanchez
  2. Maya Schattgen
  3. Hanna DeVarona
  4. Emily Miehlke
1:47.33
 
512
15 Saint Marys (MD) (B) Saint Marys (MD)
  1. Hailley Baughman
  2. Rachel Yates
  3. Emma Green
  4. Samantha Schoenecker
1:47.75
 
506
16 Bridgewater (A) Bridgewater
  1. Jenna Walmer
  2. Olivia Heeb-Wade
  3. Laurel Glover
  4. Jordan Back
1:49.19
 
487
17 Marymount (B) Marymount
  1. Grecia Gudino
  2. Marisol Rivera
  3. Cierra Schaefer
  4. Sandra Baumgardner
1:51.30
 
459
18 Barton (B) Barton
  1. Kaylee Davis
  2. Bronwyn Jones
  3. Ashley Brown
  4. Shelby Cash
1:53.76
 
430
19 Guilford (A) Guilford
  1. Isabel Gutierrez
  2. Courtney Packer
  3. Audrey Helfenbein
  4. Carolyn O'Halloran
2:05.22
 
322
20 Bridgewater (B) Bridgewater
  1. Taylor Berard
  2. Jessy Wilson
  3. Haley Saunders
  4. Sydney Bright
2:09.17
 
294