Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alison Hu
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | JR | 20 | +7.0% | PB | |
2 |
Letitia SIM
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | FR | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Annie Dallas
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | SR | 16 | +7.1% | PB | |
4 |
Bradi Jones
Opelika HS
|
Opelika HS | SO | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Alice Carey
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | SO | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Neely Hegan
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | JR | 13 | +5.5% | SB | |
7 |
Alyssa Dennis
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | 8 | 12 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Claire Blasingame
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | FR | 11 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jewel Krings
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | SO | 20 | +4.7% | SB | |
2 |
Addi Bruner
Goshen
|
Goshen | FR | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Libby Kirby
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Becca Mathews
Pope John Paul II
|
Pope John Paul II | SO | 15 | +10.7% | PB | |
5 |
Larissa Dowling
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | 7 | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Baker
Guntersville HS
|
Guntersville HS | 8 | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Isabella Lord
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | 7 | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mia Karle
Indian Springs HS
|
Indian Springs HS | JR | 11 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adeline Carroll
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | FR | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Mia Fries
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | JR | 7 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kayla Fleming
Prattville HS
|
Prattville HS | SR | 6 | +1.2% | SB | |
12 |
Grace Palenapa
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | JR | 4 | +5.0% | SB | |
12 |
Erin King
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | SR | 4 | +8.2% | SB | |
14 |
Emily O'Neill
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kayla Spicer
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emmie Smith
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | JR | 1 | +6.7% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Letitia SIM
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | FR | 144 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Alison Hu
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | JR | 143 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Annie Dallas
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | SR | 142 | +6.6% | SB | |
4 |
Bradi Jones
Opelika HS
|
Opelika HS | SO | 136 | +1.3% | PB | |
1 |
Jewel Krings
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | SO | 124 | +3.5% | SB | |
5 |
Alice Carey
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | SO | 120 | – | ||
2 |
Addi Bruner
Goshen
|
Goshen | FR | 113 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Neely Hegan
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | JR | 113 | +4.3% | SB | |
7 |
Alyssa Dennis
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | 8 | 111 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Claire Blasingame
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | FR | 107 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Mia Fries
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | JR | 107 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Emily O'Neill
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | SR | 105 | – | PB | |
11 |
Adeline Carroll
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | FR | 105 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Libby Kirby
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | SO | 104 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kayla Fleming
Prattville HS
|
Prattville HS | SR | 103 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Erin King
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | SR | 102 | +7.2% | SB | |
14 |
Grace Palenapa
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | JR | 98 | +3.0% | SB | |
15 |
Emmie Smith
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | JR | 97 | +7.1% | SB | |
4 |
Becca Mathews
Pope John Paul II
|
Pope John Paul II | SO | 97 | +10.0% | PB | |
16 |
Kayla Spicer
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jessica Nguyen
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | 7 | 90 | +2.7% | SB | |
18 |
Olivia Vickers
Hazel Green HS
|
Hazel Green HS | FR | 90 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Mary Eggers
Homewood HS
|
Homewood HS | SR | 87 | +6.0% | SB | |
19 |
Caitlyn Smith
Davidson HS
|
Davidson HS | FR | 87 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ali Ouellette
Hoover HS
|
Hoover HS | FR | 86 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Claire Ogstad
Cullman HS
|
Cullman HS | FR | 86 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sabrina Grace
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | 7 | 81 | – | ||
5 |
Larissa Dowling
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | 7 | 80 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Isabella Lord
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | 7 | 80 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grace Baker
Guntersville HS
|
Guntersville HS | 8 | 80 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Kathryn Chambers
Hoover HS
|
Hoover HS | FR | 80 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Carlee Hoagland
Prattville HS
|
Prattville HS | SR | 79 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Rebecca Ferguson
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | – | 78 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mia Karle
Indian Springs HS
|
Indian Springs HS | JR | 78 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Laura Grace Dennis
Prattville HS
|
Prattville HS | SR | 75 | +5.1% | SB | |
9 |
Campbell Ladd
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | SO | 75 | +5.8% | SB | |
28 |
Brooke Turley
Prattville HS
|
Prattville HS | – | 75 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Cheyenne Vincent
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro HS | JR | 71 | – | PB | |
11 |
Erin McCord
Cherokee County
|
Cherokee County | JR | 69 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Liz Davis
Appalachian
|
Appalachian | 7 | 61 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Elizabeth Chen
Bayside Academy
|
Bayside Academy | 7 | 59 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Grace Philpott
Straughn
|
Straughn | FR | 57 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Marlee Moore
Bayside Academy
|
Bayside Academy | 7 | 54 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Miller
Oneonta
|
Oneonta | SO | 53 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Kelli Janssen
Randolph School
|
Randolph School | JR | 50 | – |