Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kobie Melton
Athens HS
|
Athens HS | SR | 20 | +7.5% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Smith
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | JR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Juila Krichev
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | – | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Mary Katherine Stewart
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | SR | 15 | +8.3% | SB | |
5 |
Julie Berger
Tuscaloosa County
|
Tuscaloosa County | JR | 14 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Elise Rinehart
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maddie Cimino
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | SO | 12 | +6.2% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Uldrich
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | JR | 11 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren McAdams
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | SO | 20 | +6.5% | SB | |
2 |
Sam Davis
Appalachian
|
Appalachian | JR | 17 | +7.3% | SB | |
3 |
Kennedy Hendryx
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Molly McNair
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Hendryx
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | FR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hope Harrell
Guntersville HS
|
Guntersville HS | FR | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Meehan
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grace Philpott
Straughn
|
Straughn | FR | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emerson Barrett
Buckhorn HS
|
Buckhorn HS | JR | 9 | +8.8% | PB | |
10 |
Devin Campbell
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SR | 7 | +5.9% | SB | |
11 |
Claudia Hollis
James Clemens HS
|
James Clemens HS | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
JoAnne Stevens
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | JR | 4 | – | ||
12 |
Kristin Stough
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | JR | 4 | +6.6% | SB | |
14 |
Cabri Adams
Cullman HS
|
Cullman HS | FR | 3 | +2.8% | SB | |
15 |
Maggie Dolan
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | SO | 2 | +6.1% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Petznick
Mountain Brook HS
|
Mountain Brook HS | FR | 1 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kobie Melton
Athens HS
|
Athens HS | SR | 149 | +6.8% | SB | |
2 |
Olivia Smith
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | JR | 137 | – | PB | |
3 |
Juila Krichev
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | – | 123 | – | ||
4 |
Mary Katherine Stewart
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | SR | 120 | +7.4% | SB | |
5 |
Julie Berger
Tuscaloosa County
|
Tuscaloosa County | JR | 116 | +5.7% | SB | |
1 |
Lauren McAdams
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | SO | 112 | +5.8% | SB | |
6 |
Grace Uldrich
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | JR | 109 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Elise Rinehart
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | JR | 108 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maddie Cimino
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | SO | 108 | +5.5% | PB | |
9 |
Emerson Barrett
Buckhorn HS
|
Buckhorn HS | JR | 105 | +7.4% | PB | |
10 |
Devin Campbell
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SR | 105 | +5.5% | SB | |
11 |
JoAnne Stevens
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | JR | 105 | – | ||
12 |
Kristin Stough
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | JR | 103 | +7.2% | SB | |
13 |
Maggie Dolan
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | SO | 98 | +7.1% | PB | |
14 |
Cabri Adams
Cullman HS
|
Cullman HS | FR | 97 | +3.0% | SB | |
15 |
Claudia Hollis
James Clemens HS
|
James Clemens HS | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sam Davis
Appalachian
|
Appalachian | JR | 96 | +5.7% | SB | |
3 |
Kennedy Hendryx
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | SR | 92 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Petznick
Mountain Brook HS
|
Mountain Brook HS | FR | 88 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Caroline Lawrence
Hoover HS
|
Hoover HS | FR | 85 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Molly McNair
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | JR | 85 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hope Harrell
Guntersville HS
|
Guntersville HS | FR | 83 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Lulu Smith
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | JR | 81 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Sydney Hendryx
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | FR | 80 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Meehan
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | SR | 78 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grace Philpott
Straughn
|
Straughn | FR | 77 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Clara Ragan
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | 7 | 73 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Mary Singleton
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | SO | 73 | – | PB | |
10 |
Olyvia Stone
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro HS | SO | 69 | – | ||
11 |
Anna Hoyt
Altamont School
|
Altamont School | – | 47 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Mary Monk
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | – | – | – | ||
– |
Clayton Raines
Westminster at Oak Mountain
|
Westminster at Oak Mountain | JR | NS | – | – |