Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard Funk
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 50 | – | ||
2 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 30 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Naisby
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Milanovich
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 19 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Finlay Knox
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB
|
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jérémie Déry-Bergeron
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jaren Lefranc
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 16 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Ruishen Yu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Nathanael Vallerand
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Anis Chabi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Graeme Aylward
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 12 | +1.0% | SB | |
12 |
Brendan Fitzpatrick
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 9 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Owen Huang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 8 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Jake Gu
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Nicholas Bulban
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Elliot Durocher
É N St Lambert
|
É N St Lambert | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nico Machell
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Justin Lisoway
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB
|
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Simon-pierre Bélanger
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jeremy Land
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 808 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Richard Funk
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 808 | – | ||
3 |
Jonathan Naisby
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 750 | – | PB | |
4 |
Connor Isings
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kaelan Freund
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 738 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan Telford
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
7 |
Alexander Milanovich
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 708 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Jérémie Déry-Bergeron
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 704 | – | PB | |
9 |
Finlay Knox
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB
|
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB | 694 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jaren Lefranc
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 688 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Ruishen Yu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 675 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Nathanael Vallerand
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 670 | – | ||
13 |
Anis Chabi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 665 | – | ||
14 |
Jeremy Land
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 661 | +1.8% | SB | |
15 |
Owen Huang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 659 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Jake Gu
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 656 | +1.2% | SB | |
17 |
Graeme Aylward
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 653 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Brendan Fitzpatrick
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 651 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Nicholas Bulban
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 648 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
James Dergousoff
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 647 | +4.0% | SB | |
21 |
Matthew Halpen
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 635 | – | PB | |
22 |
Simon-pierre Bélanger
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 612 | – | ||
23 |
Elliot Durocher
É N St Lambert
|
É N St Lambert | 608 | – | PB | |
24 |
Justin Lisoway
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB
|
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB | 603 | – | ||
25 |
Nico Machell
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 601 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Justice Migneault
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 600 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Scott Pfeifer
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 596 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Ramy Ghaziri
Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup
|
Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup | 590 | – | PB | |
29 |
Max Hunger
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 570 | +1.9% | SB | |
30 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 568 | -3.1% | ||
31 |
David Hickey
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 561 | +1.3% | SB | |
32 |
russell Burton
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 557 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Ismael Côté-Forest
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 534 | – | ||
34 |
Justin Fotherby
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 526 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Jacob Rapp
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C
|
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C | 509 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Brayden Kells
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | – | – |