Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Pisani
Unattached
|
Unattached | 50 | – | PB | |
2 |
Oleksandr Loginov
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 30 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Owen Daly
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Spencer Bougie
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 19 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Mehdi Ayoubi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 18 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Stephen Calkins
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Billy Cruz Zuniga
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 15 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Josh Liendo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Antoine Bernard-Lalonde
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trae Parsons
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Wall
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Fazekas
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 7.50 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Alexis Michailof
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 7.50 | – | ||
5 |
Brian Yu
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | – | – | ||
5 |
Taila Brown
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Simon Gaudreau
Les Dauphins de Rimouski
|
Les Dauphins de Rimouski | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Callum MacPherson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Théo Drogo
Natation Sainte-Foy Haute-Saint-Charles
|
Natation Sainte-Foy Haute-Saint-Charles | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Noah Cumby
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 2 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Scott McGillivray
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Cumby
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 666 | +2.1% | SB | |
2 |
Callum MacPherson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 661 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oleksandr Loginov
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 780 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Will Pisani
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | – | ||
3 |
Owen Daly
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 724 | – | ||
4 |
Spencer Bougie
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 715 | +2.2% | SB | |
5 |
Mehdi Ayoubi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 710 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Scott McGillivray
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 709 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Stephen Calkins
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 698 | – | ||
8 |
Billy Cruz Zuniga
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 696 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Brian Yu
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
10 |
Antoine Bernard-Lalonde
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 689 | – | ||
11 |
Alexander Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josh Liendo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 677 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Wall
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 676 | +1.5% | SB | |
13 |
Simon Gaudreau
Les Dauphins de Rimouski
|
Les Dauphins de Rimouski | 676 | – | ||
15 |
Alexis Michailof
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 673 | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Fazekas
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 666 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Théo Drogo
Natation Sainte-Foy Haute-Saint-Charles
|
Natation Sainte-Foy Haute-Saint-Charles | 664 | – | ||
17 |
Trae Parsons
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 661 | +2.1% | SB | |
18 |
Taila Brown
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 657 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Callum MacPherson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 651 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Noah Cumby
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 651 | +1.3% | SB | |
21 |
Alex Grant
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 647 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Alexandre Perreault
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
22 |
Alexandre Lojko
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
23 |
Antoine Bujold
Club de Natation Mégophias
|
Club de Natation Mégophias | 642 | – | PB | |
24 |
Christian Arseneau
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 636 | – | ||
25 |
Joshua Freund
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
26 |
Justin Baker
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 629 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Jérémie Bédard
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 629 | – | ||
28 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 625 | – | PB | |
29 |
Everett Smith
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 624 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Canek Bracho
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 619 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Colin Wang
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 615 | +0.7% | SB | |
32 |
David Tran
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 605 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Thomas Boyd
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 601 | +1.6% | SB | |
34 |
Ethan Placek
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 599 | +0.0% | SB | |
35 |
Graysen Bernard
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
36 |
Scott Pfeifer
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 592 | -2.1% | ||
37 |
Ian Mackey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 588 | – | ||
38 |
Evan Karlov
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 565 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Laurenz Weber
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 555 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Kieran Stone
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 528 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Evan Aguiar-Winter
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 520 | -2.8% | ||
42 |
Greg Peckham
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 515 | +0.8% | PB |