Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Marois
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 50 | – | ||
2 |
Victoria Kwan
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 30 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Lauren Swistak
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Abigail McDonald
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 19 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Hailey Norris
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 18 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Daphne Danyluk
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josie Field
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 16 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Mia Zahab
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 15 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Emilie Desnoyers
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lora Willar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 13 | +3.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alicia Arcand
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cat Minic
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kate Rendall
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jordyn Ryan
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Rebecca Dean
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Avery Willis
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 5 | +0.1% | SB | |
17 |
Cailin Mcmurray
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Simonne Couture
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jeanne Dahmen
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 2 | +1.9% | SB | |
20 |
Zoe Froh
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 1 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Marois
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 722 | – | ||
2 |
Victoria Kwan
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 708 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Josie Field
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 697 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Lauren Swistak
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 692 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Abigail McDonald
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 678 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Daphne Danyluk
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 676 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hailey Norris
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 673 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Mia Zahab
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 670 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Emilie Desnoyers
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lora Willar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 656 | +3.5% | SB | |
11 |
Kate Rendall
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 643 | – | ||
12 |
Zoe Froh
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 642 | +2.8% | SB | |
13 |
Cat Minic
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 641 | – | PB | |
14 |
Avery Willis
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 636 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Alicia Arcand
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 633 | – | ||
16 |
Aryanna Fernandes
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 628 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Jordyn Ryan
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 627 | – | ||
18 |
Cailin Mcmurray
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
19 |
Rebecca Dean
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 621 | – | ||
20 |
Jeanne Dahmen
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 611 | +1.6% | SB | |
21 |
Simonne Couture
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 610 | – | PB | |
22 |
Courtney Sherwood
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 602 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Molly Hill
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 595 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Devon BURNETT
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 583 | -2.8% | ||
25 |
Genevieve (Gigi) Sasseville
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 576 | -3.4% | ||
26 |
Florence Vezina
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 573 | – | PB | |
27 |
Isabelle Dearnaley
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 566 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jennie Perron
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 561 | – | ||
29 |
Maddie Taker
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 549 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Maïra Carreau
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 541 | – | ||
31 |
Juliette Champigny
Club de Natation Les Requins de Drummondville
|
Club de Natation Les Requins de Drummondville | 541 | – | ||
32 |
gabrielle dunn
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 528 | – | PB | |
33 |
Raphaëlle Lord
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 513 | – | ||
34 |
Iris Pouliot
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
35 |
Heidi Bartoch
Halifax Wavecutters Aquatics
|
Halifax Wavecutters Aquatics | 454 | – | ||
– |
Hanna Henderson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katrina Brathwaite
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bailey Herbert
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | NS | – | – |