Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandrine Mainville
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 50 | – | PB | |
2 |
Genevieve (Gigi) Sasseville
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 30 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Marie-lou Lapointe
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Sarah Watson
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kyla Leibel
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 18 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Kelsey Wog
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Jeanne Dahmen
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Frédérique Cigna
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Aryanna Fernandes
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 14 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Paige Roughley
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Charlotte Beauchemin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kendra Polewski
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Maria Olarescu
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Lauren Wright
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Oksana Chaput
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 5.50 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Ainsley McMurray
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 5.50 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Kyla Nelson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Simonne Couture
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 3 | – | ||
– |
Ingrid Wilm
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandrine Mainville
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 752 | – | ||
2 |
Marie-lou Lapointe
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | 703 | – | ||
3 |
Kyla Leibel
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 701 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Genevieve (Gigi) Sasseville
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 700 | +2.2% | SB | |
5 |
Kelsey Wog
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 693 | – | ||
6 |
Sarah Watson
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 679 | – | ||
7 |
Jeanne Dahmen
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
8 |
Frédérique Cigna
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 645 | – | ||
9 |
Aryanna Fernandes
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 642 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Paige Roughley
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 624 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ingrid Wilm
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 608 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Maria Olarescu
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
13 |
Ainsley McMurray
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 604 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Oksana Chaput
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 603 | +0.4% | SB | |
15 |
Lauren Wright
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 597 | – | ||
16 |
Kendra Polewski
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 595 | – | ||
17 |
Kyla Nelson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 585 | – | ||
18 |
Charlotte Beauchemin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 584 | – | ||
19 |
Simonne Couture
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 576 | – |