Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
OR SCAT Open
Completed
Nov 3–5, 2017
SCY
North Bend, OR
OR SCAT Open
Meet Dashboard
100 Breast
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Open
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
11 - 12
9 - 10
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Payson Cunningham
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Southwestern Oregon Community College
1:01.80
16
–
2
Shane Williams
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Southwestern Oregon Community College
1:03.77
13
–
3
Chris Lessenich
Superior Aquatics
Superior Aquatics
1:05.77
12
0.0%
4
Shin Fujii
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Southwestern Oregon Community College
1:06.33
11
–
5
Timothy Kraemer
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Southwestern Oregon Community College
1:07.24
10
–
PB
6
William Anderson
Superior Aquatics
Superior Aquatics
1:09.01
9
+0.7%
SB
7
Craig Hoefs
South Coast Aquatic Team
South Coast Aquatic Team
1:09.08
7
-1.9%
8
Daniel Olson
Superior Aquatics
Superior Aquatics
1:10.90
5
-0.3%
9
Sean O'Meara
Newport Swim Team
Newport Swim Team
1:10.96
4
–
10
Alexander Kliewer
Gold Coast Swim Team
Gold Coast Swim Team
1:12.61
3
–
11
John Drevets
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
1:13.21
2
–
12
Lucas Ellingson-Cosenza
Newport Swim Team
Newport Swim Team
1:13.50
1
–
13
Tim Hole
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Southwestern Oregon Community College
1:14.70
–
–
14
Tucker Hood
South Coast Aquatic Team
South Coast Aquatic Team
1:15.80
–
–
15
Jonathan Madsen
Superior Aquatics
Superior Aquatics
1:16.65
–
+0.5%
PB
16
Ziji Donahoo
Rogue Sharks
Rogue Sharks
1:16.75
–
–
17
Levi Buker
Superior Aquatics
Superior Aquatics
1:16.84
–
-1.9%
18
Collin McGuire
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Southwestern Oregon Community College
1:17.06
–
–
19
Luke Bachart
Newport Swim Team
Newport Swim Team
1:17.25
–
-5.9%
20
David Roberts
South Coast Aquatic Team
South Coast Aquatic Team
1:17.59
–
–
21
Dalton Dennis
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
1:18.64
–
–
22
Aaron Hutchins
Gold Coast Swim Team
Gold Coast Swim Team
1:20.72
–
–
23
Carson Washburn
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
1:29.58
–
-0.1%
24
Ian Wakeling
South Coast Aquatic Team
South Coast Aquatic Team
1:38.15
–
+2.9%
PB
–
Christian Scaglione
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Southwestern Oregon Community College
DQ
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
2
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
3
400 IM Women
4
400 IM Men
5
200 Free Women
6
200 Free Men
7
1000 Free Women
8
1000 Free Men
9
100 IM Women (8-)
9
100 IM Men (8-)
11
100 IM Women (9 - 10)
12
100 IM Men (9 - 10)
13
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
14
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
15
200 IM Women
16
200 IM Men
17
100 Free Relay Women
19
200 Free Relay Mixed
21
200 Free Relay Women (12-)
22
200 Free Relay Men (12-)
23
200 Free Relay Women
24
200 Free Relay Men
25
50 Free Women (8-)
25
50 Free Men (8-)
27
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
28
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
29
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
30
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
31
100 Free Women
32
100 Free Men
33
50 Back Women (8-)
34
50 Back Men (8-)
35
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
36
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
37
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
38
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
39
100 Back Women
40
100 Back Men
41
25 Fly Women
41
25 Fly Men
43
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
44
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
45
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
46
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
47
200 Fly Women
48
200 Fly Men
49
50 Breast Women
50
50 Breast Men
51
200 Breast Women
52
200 Breast Men
53
1650 Free Women
54
1650 Free Men
55
25 Free Women
56
25 Free Men
57
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
58
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
59
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
60
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
61
50 Free Women
62
50 Free Men
63
100 Medley Relay Women
65
200 Medley Relay Women (8-)
65
200 Medley Relay Mixed
68
200 Medley Relay Men (12-)
69
200 Medley Relay Women
70
200 Medley Relay Men
71
25 Back Women
72
25 Back Men
73
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
74
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
75
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
76
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
77
200 Back Women
78
200 Back Men
79
25 Breast Women
80
25 Breast Men
81
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
82
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
83
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
84
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
85
100 Breast Women
86
100 Breast Men
87
50 Fly Women (8-)
87
50 Fly Men (8-)
89
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
90
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
91
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
92
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
93
100 Fly Women
94
100 Fly Men
95
500 Free Women
96
500 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving