CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

OR SCAT Open

  • North Bend, OR
  • Date

    Nov. 03–05, 2017

  • Course

    SCY

  • Status

    Completed

50 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Season Improvement
1 Daniel Olson Superior Stingray Swimming 22.66
 
-0.2%
2 Chris Lessenich Superior Stingray Swimming 22.95
 
-0.5%
3 Caleb Dean Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 23.16
 
4 Sean O'Meara Newport Swim Team 23.30
 
PB
5 Shin Fujii Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 23.55
 
+0.0% SB
6 Payson Cunningham Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 23.70
 
7 Jonathan Madsen Superior Stingray Swimming 23.94
 
+7.8% PB
8 Timothy Kraemer Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 24.12
 
+0.0% PB
9 Tim Hole Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 24.20
 
PB
10 Ziji Donahoo Rogue Sharks 24.24
 
-1.5%
11 Christian Scaglione Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 24.35
 
12 Kenneth Shepherd South Coast Aquatic Team 24.55
 
+0.6% PB
13 Dominic Colvin Roseburg Y Swim Team 24.57
 
-0.5%
14 William Anderson Superior Stingray Swimming 24.58
 
-0.3%
15 John Drevets YMCA Grants Pass Swimming 24.66
 
16 Mavrick Macalino South Coast Aquatic Team 24.67
 
-2.6%
17 Arath Castro Newport Swim Team 24.78
 
18 Craig Hoefs South Coast Aquatic Team 24.84
 
+2.8% PB
19 Shane Williams Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 25.02
 
20 Marcus Gentry Superior Stingray Swimming 25.23
 
-0.0%
21 Jacob Wyer Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 25.58
 
22 Noah Ferber Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 25.70
 
23 Gavyn Tatge South Coast Aquatic Team 25.78
 
+1.9% PB
24 Tucker Hood South Coast Aquatic Team 25.84
 
25 Alexander Kliewer Gold Coast Swim Team 25.95
 
26 Luke Bachart Newport Swim Team 26.10
 
-2.1%
27 Dalton Dennis YMCA Grants Pass Swimming 26.42
 
-0.9%
28 David Roberts South Coast Aquatic Team 27.05
 
29 Finley Cheal South Coast Aquatic Team 27.97
 
30 Carson Washburn YMCA Grants Pass Swimming 28.04
 
-1.6%
31 Parker Perez Superior Stingray Swimming 28.07
 
-3.4%
32 Jordan McGuirk Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 28.26
 
33 Aaron Hutchins Gold Coast Swim Team 28.28
 
34 Michael Carrabba Superior Stingray Swimming 28.55
 
+1.9% PB
35 Joshua Olson Gold Coast Swim Team 28.73
 
36 Ian Wakeling South Coast Aquatic Team 31.49
 
+3.2% PB
37 Madden Robertson South Coast Aquatic Team 34.56
 
38 Cohen Yates YMCA Grants Pass Swimming 39.75
 
-6.5%
39 Jameson Smith YMCA Grants Pass Swimming 46.67
 
-3.9%