CollegeSwimming.com

OR SCAT Open

  • North Bend, OR
  • Date

    Nov. 03–05, 2017

  • Course

    SCY

  • Status

    Completed

50 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Daniel Olson Superior Stingray Swimming 22.66
 
729 -0.2%
2 Chris Lessenich Superior Stingray Swimming 22.95
 
621 -0.5%
3 Caleb Dean Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 23.16
 
485
4 Sean O'Meara Newport Swim Team 23.30
 
589 PB
5 Shin Fujii Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 23.55
 
461 +0.0% SB
6 Payson Cunningham Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 23.70
 
452
7 Jonathan Madsen Superior Stingray Swimming 23.94
 
613 +7.2% PB
8 Timothy Kraemer Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 24.12
 
429 +0.0% PB
9 Tim Hole Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 24.20
 
425 PB
10 Ziji Donahoo Rogue Sharks 24.24
 
586 -1.6%
11 Christian Scaglione Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 24.35
 
417
12 Kenneth Shepherd South Coast Aquatic Team 24.55
 
505 +0.6% PB
13 Dominic Colvin Roseburg Y Swim Team 24.57
 
682 -0.5%
14 William Anderson Superior Stingray Swimming 24.58
 
502 -0.3%
15 John Drevets YMCA Grants Pass Swimming 24.66
 
550
16 Mavrick Macalino South Coast Aquatic Team 24.67
 
592 -2.7%
17 Arath Castro Newport Swim Team 24.78
 
457
18 Craig Hoefs South Coast Aquatic Team 24.84
 
534 +2.7% PB
19 Shane Williams Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 25.02
 
384
20 Marcus Gentry Superior Stingray Swimming 25.23
 
626 -0.0%
21 Jacob Wyer Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 25.58
 
360
22 Noah Ferber Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 25.70
 
355
23 Gavyn Tatge South Coast Aquatic Team 25.78
 
581 +1.9% PB
24 Tucker Hood South Coast Aquatic Team 25.84
 
450
25 Alexander Kliewer Gold Coast Swim Team 25.95
 
386
26 Luke Bachart Newport Swim Team 26.10
 
374 -2.2%
27 Dalton Dennis YMCA Grants Pass Swimming 26.42
 
348 -1.0%
28 David Roberts South Coast Aquatic Team 27.05
 
478
29 Finley Cheal South Coast Aquatic Team 27.97
 
660
30 Carson Washburn YMCA Grants Pass Swimming 28.04
 
401 -1.7%
31 Parker Perez Superior Stingray Swimming 28.07
 
222 -3.5%
32 Jordan McGuirk Southwestern Oregon Community College logo 28.26
 
267
33 Aaron Hutchins Gold Coast Swim Team 28.28
 
383
34 Michael Carrabba Superior Stingray Swimming 28.55
 
281 +1.8% PB
35 Joshua Olson Gold Coast Swim Team 28.73
 
175
36 Ian Wakeling South Coast Aquatic Team 31.49
 
161 +3.1% PB
37 Madden Robertson South Coast Aquatic Team 34.56
 
6
38 Cohen Yates YMCA Grants Pass Swimming 39.75
 
-6.9%
39 Jameson Smith YMCA Grants Pass Swimming 46.67
 
-4.1%