Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 20 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kelby Modene
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Stephen Johnson
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 14 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 13 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Evan Eskilson
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Rottinghaus
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Christopher Chen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Cohen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Zach Friell
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Reiter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Theo Johansen
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Gus Marin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Nick Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Reed Wallace
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Zhaomeng Chen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Bradyn Hook
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | 2 | – |