Site logo

DVC Championships Girls

  • Completed
  • Oct. 27–28, 2017
  • SCY
  • Naperville, IL

100 Free Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts
1 Rylee Brower Naperville Central logoNaperville Central 55.39
110
2 Madison Bean Naperville Central logoNaperville Central 56.23
103
3 Isabella Feret Neuqua Valley logoNeuqua Valley 57.03
96
4 Abigail Pikturna Neuqua Valley logoNeuqua Valley 57.56
92 PB
5 Brooke Eickenberg Naperville Central logoNaperville Central 57.72
91
6 Meg Sparacino Niles North logoNiles North 58.00
89
7 Abby Welu Naperville Central logoNaperville Central 58.53
85
8 Abby Zeng Naperville Central logoNaperville Central 58.69
84
9 Sam Ruvarac Naperville Central logoNaperville Central 59.12
81
10 Eesha Bansol Waubonsie Valley logoWaubonsie Valley 59.43
79
11 Taylor Bean Naperville Central logoNaperville Central 59.74
76
12 Maria Gabrielli Naperville Central logoNaperville Central 59.99
75
13 Lindsey Schmitz Naperville Central logoNaperville Central 1:00.01
75
14 Jessica Bigenwald Naperville Central logoNaperville Central 1:00.42
72
15 Rachel Ostrowski Niles North logoNiles North 1:00.46
71
16 Grace Lendzion Naperville Central logoNaperville Central 1:01.01
68
17 Emily Wagner Naperville Central logoNaperville Central 1:01.08
67
18 Olivia Zacok Neuqua Valley logoNeuqua Valley 1:01.17
67
19 Kate Radeke Niles North logoNiles North 1:01.56
64
20 Erin McCambridge Naperville Central logoNaperville Central 1:01.61
64
21 Grace Lueken Naperville Central logoNaperville Central 1:01.64
63
22 Kristen Phillips Wheaton North logoWheaton North 1:01.72
63 PB
23 Gianna Laperna Naperville Central logoNaperville Central 1:02.28
59
24 Sydney Jones Lake Park logoLake Park 1:02.52
58
25 Esther Whang Metea Valley logoMetea Valley 1:02.78
56
26 Gabrielle Portincaso Lake Park logoLake Park 1:03.15
54
27 Margot Steed Niles North logoNiles North 1:03.89
49
28 Gabriella Orlando Lake Park logoLake Park 1:03.98
49
29 Aneesha Mathupala Neuqua Valley logoNeuqua Valley 1:04.03
48
30 Grace Kassaits Lake Park logoLake Park 1:04.14
48
31 Andrea Brewe Naperville Central logoNaperville Central 1:04.91
43 PB
31 Madilyn Jaskae Waubonsie Valley logoWaubonsie Valley 1:04.91
43
33 Roshni Giridharan Neuqua Valley logoNeuqua Valley 1:05.51
39
34 Katherine Brovkovych Neuqua Valley logoNeuqua Valley 1:06.46
34
35 Maddie Jannusch Naperville Central logoNaperville Central 1:06.65
33
36 Alex Triko Waubonsie Valley logoWaubonsie Valley 1:06.76
32
37 Ainsley Heistand Wheaton North logoWheaton North 1:07.15
30
38 Meghan Burns Neuqua Valley logoNeuqua Valley 1:07.32
29
39 Emma Ryor Naperville Central logoNaperville Central 1:07.67
27
40 Apoorva Mahesh Metea Valley logoMetea Valley 1:07.70
27
41 Irina Zeng Neuqua Valley logoNeuqua Valley 1:07.96
25
42 Deeya Bansol Waubonsie Valley logoWaubonsie Valley 1:08.03
25
43 Jenna Anderson Neuqua Valley logoNeuqua Valley 1:08.14
24
44 Emily Cartwright Neuqua Valley logoNeuqua Valley 1:08.39
23
45 Isabel Hanna Wheaton North logoWheaton North 1:08.98
20
46 Jillian Johnson Neuqua Valley logoNeuqua Valley 1:09.16
19
47 Rebecca Gray Neuqua Valley logoNeuqua Valley 1:09.39
18
48 Nadia Hansen Niles North logoNiles North 1:09.58
17
49 Jadyn Milem Wheaton North logoWheaton North 1:10.23
13
50 Kelly Harrington Metea Valley logoMetea Valley 1:10.80
11
51 Paige Adcock Lake Park logoLake Park 1:11.27
8
52 Sara Smiley Neuqua Valley logoNeuqua Valley 1:11.52
7
53 Madison Diomar Wheaton North logoWheaton North 1:12.68
1
54 Rachel Wells Wheaton North logoWheaton North 1:13.55
55 Sonja Shirkevich Neuqua Valley logoNeuqua Valley 1:13.61
56 Margaret Fox Neuqua Valley logoNeuqua Valley 1:14.16
57 Rewa Narsana Neuqua Valley logoNeuqua Valley 1:15.61
58 Allison Crossman Metea Valley logoMetea Valley 1:15.65
59 Shaleen Vohra Neuqua Valley logoNeuqua Valley 1:15.96
60 Sara Diaz Wheaton North logoWheaton North 1:16.45
61 Hannah Fitch Wheaton North logoWheaton North 1:16.51
62 Melisande Bocker Wheaton North logoWheaton North 1:16.59
63 Gabby Morin Metea Valley logoMetea Valley 1:16.65
64 Aileen Gerrero Wheaton North logoWheaton North 1:17.32
65 Ella Colquhoun Wheaton North logoWheaton North 1:18.81
66 Abigail Smerz Neuqua Valley logoNeuqua Valley 1:19.16
67 Maya Donnelly Wheaton North logoWheaton North 1:20.85
68 Faith Puthenpurakal Waubonsie Valley logoWaubonsie Valley 1:22.52
69 Ava Arroyo Wheaton North logoWheaton North 1:22.57
70 Julie Paska Glenbard North logoGlenbard North 1:23.15
71 Mary Aileen Travis Lake Park logoLake Park 1:23.20
72 Araya Williams Metea Valley logoMetea Valley 1:24.65
73 Khyati Dani Metea Valley logoMetea Valley 1:25.07
74 Leslie Villacorta Wheaton North logoWheaton North 1:25.22
75 Cosette Rhodes Metea Valley logoMetea Valley 1:25.79
76 Natasha Sawant Glenbard North logoGlenbard North 1:27.41
77 Tiana Innis Glenbard North logoGlenbard North 1:28.08
78 Haley Kubiak Glenbard North logoGlenbard North 1:30.65
79 Madelyn Wanzung Wheaton North logoWheaton North 1:33.02
80 Trinity Johnson Waubonsie Valley logoWaubonsie Valley 1:40.93
Makayla Price Glenbard North logoGlenbard North NS
Olivia Koziol Lake Park logoLake Park DQ
Evie Dohm Wheaton North logoWheaton North NS
Maeve Brasile Glenbard North logoGlenbard North NS