1
|
Ellie DeZur
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central
|
JR
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Eesha Bansol
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley
|
JR
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Abigail Lewandowski
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley
|
SO
|
|
16
|
PB
|
4
|
Hanna Friedenberger
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley
|
JR
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Sydney Schaefer
Lake Park
|
Lake Park
|
JR
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Erin Roberts
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley
|
SR
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Charlotte Albright
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central
|
SR
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Abby Zeng
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
9
|
Evie Pendlay
Naperville North
|
Naperville North
|
FR
|
|
11
|
|
10
|
Esther Whang
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley
|
JR
|
|
9
|
|
11
|
Cathy Guan
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Neha Vijay
Naperville North
|
Naperville North
|
FR
|
|
7
|
|
13
|
Nikita Anand
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Sophia Bleuher
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Allison Holmes
Lake Park
|
Lake Park
|
SR
|
|
6
|
|
16
|
Shannon Wenzel
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Iris Jia
Naperville North
|
Naperville North
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Natalie Tlustochowski
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Claire Austin
Wheaton Co-Op
|
Wheaton Co-Op
|
SR
|
|
5
|
|
20
|
Maddie Jannusch
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Andrea Brewe
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Sabhyata Aggarwal
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Victoria Ondrus
Naperville North
|
Naperville North
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Lauren Musleh
Wheaton Co-Op
|
Wheaton Co-Op
|
JR
|
|
4
|
|
25
|
Alexandra Thanos
Lake Park
|
Lake Park
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Julia Tautges
Naperville North
|
Naperville North
|
FR
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Bibiane Morakotkarn
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley
|
–
|
|
3
|
|
28
|
Sophia Tranor
Naperville North
|
Naperville North
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Isabella Anderson
Wheaton Co-Op
|
Wheaton Co-Op
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Kelly Gardina
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Paige Adcock
Lake Park
|
Lake Park
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Cosette Charboneau
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Rachel Brow
Wheaton Co-Op
|
Wheaton Co-Op
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Neha Nalubolu
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Gabby Morin
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Natasha Sawant
Glenbard N/E
|
Glenbard N/E
|
–
|
|
2
|
|
37
|
Sara Diaz
Wheaton Co-Op
|
Wheaton Co-Op
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Angelica Vincenti
Wheaton Co-Op
|
Wheaton Co-Op
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Tiana Innis
Glenbard N/E
|
Glenbard N/E
|
FR
|
|
1
|
|
40
|
Anika Dixit
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Lauren Chang
Wheaton Co-Op
|
Wheaton Co-Op
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Aishani Dixit
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Isabel Piscitelli
Glenbard N/E
|
Glenbard N/E
|
–
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Abigail Smerz
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Haley Kubiak
Glenbard N/E
|
Glenbard N/E
|
–
|
|
–
|
|