Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Bartolomei
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Josh Carney
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Stallard
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christian McKinney
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Miles Simon
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sabien Lively
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jared Ashburn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Aidan Walsh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Evan Knight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +9.1% | PB | |
10 |
David Dang
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eric Lieberman
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josiah Solomon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.9% | SB | |
13 |
Paul Baumann
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rayden Hector
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Hall Moilanen
Northwest Family YMCA
|
Northwest Family YMCA | 6 | – | ||
16 |
AJ Smith
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
– |
Hakeem Reid
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ayden Guinn
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Tucker
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Charles Gaines
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 21 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
TJ Pittenger
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Seth Roach
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Aidan McCard
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Khalil Morris
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | 17 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Nate Smith
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Chacon
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Jaden Manuel
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Will Humphreys
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Chase Cooper
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Isaac Snow
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Prindle
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Juan Gonzalez
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Frias
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Wiseman
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 5 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Zachary Beatty
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Brayden Carney
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 3 | -5.5% | ||
19 |
Jack Xu
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Sujit Iyer
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 1 | – | ||
– |
Adam Kukucka
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Orozco
Njbd
|
Njbd | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Bleuez
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 24 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Devin Council
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 21 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Brett Bailey
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 20 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Henry Liu
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Justin Knauf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Xu
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Dean Wall
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Caden Cahill
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
EJ Brown
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Sati Rogerson
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Guy Zaibert
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Cameron Menzies
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Mark Worsley
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Matt Zerbenski
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Cristian Gonzalez
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 6 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lincoln Council
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Davis Petersen
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Braeden Roach
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Miles Gibbs
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | 19 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Gavin Tranquillo
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club |