Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Forest Webb
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Kodee Eads
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Isaac Sudweeks
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Harper Houk
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Zack Telep
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Nester
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Zolovick
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 1 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Ethan Hathcock
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Clemons
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Jackson Haga
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Temple
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Brandon Humphrys
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Jackson Boothe
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO)
|
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) | – | +2.2% | SB | |
15 |
Isaac Johnson
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lewis Rockwell
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 9 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
Austin Nielsen
Star City Aquatic Team
|
Star City Aquatic Team | 7 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Luke Barnes
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Patrick Reilly
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Dustin Niebauer
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO)
|
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) | 4 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Sam Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Wes Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Caden Fritz
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Zach Anguish
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Creed Loy
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Zac Sudweeks
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
John Moser
Bristol Area Swim Assoc
|
Bristol Area Swim Assoc | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Atkins Hodshon
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
James Nishida
Coomes Area Swim Team
|
Coomes Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Lane Slawson
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Blade White
Coomes Area Swim Team
|
Coomes Area Swim Team | – | – |