Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Sterling
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 9 | +4.0% | SB | |
2 |
Leo Yang
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Brice
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Forest Webb
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 4 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Zack Telep
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Garrett Graumann
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Zolovick
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 1 | +5.5% | SB | |
9 |
Ethan Hathcock
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Jackson Haga
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Kodee Eads
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Ty Bloomer
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Austen Reid
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Harper Houk
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Brandon Humphrys
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Salvador Rohan
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Brady Adams
Athens-McMinn YMCA
|
Athens-McMinn YMCA | – | +2.6% | SB | |
18 |
Nick Temple
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Joshua Dicken
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | – | +1.2% | SB | |
20 |
James Bernedo
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Mack Henningsen
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO)
|
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) | – | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Tate McDowell
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO)
|
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) | – | – | ||
23 |
Marcus Taylor
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Alexander Wright
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO)
|
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) | – | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Jacob Clemons
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Michael Miranda
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Zeb Walden
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO)
|
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) | – | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Josh Humphrys
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Kolbe Bush
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO)
|
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jackson Boothe
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO)
|
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) | – | +8.1% | SB | |
31 |
RJ Goins
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Isaac Johnson
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Nielsen
Star City Aquatic Team
|
Star City Aquatic Team | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lewis Rockwell
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Tais Brown
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Dustin Niebauer
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO)
|
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) | 5 | +2.9% | SB | |
5 |
Luke Barnes
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lane Slawson
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sam Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Caden Fritz
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tippy Tipton
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Johnathan Lai
RPS
|
RPS | – | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Noah Hornback
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
John Moser
Bristol Area Swim Assoc
|
Bristol Area Swim Assoc | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Gary Keyl
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Atkins Hodshon
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Brady Houk
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Zach Anguish
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Kaden Hutson
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Zayne Jenkins
Mars Hill Aquatic Club
|
Mars Hill Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Kolby King
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Caleb Patton
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO)
|
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Blade White
Coomes Area Swim Team
|
Coomes Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Kousha Sadeghi
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Wolford
Coomes Area Swim Team
|
Coomes Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Sam Mittag
Coomes Area Swim Team
|
Coomes Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Brody Light
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Henry Hunter
Coomes Area Swim Team
|
Coomes Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Jayden Parker
Coomes Area Swim Team
|
Coomes Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Jaron Vermette
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Tipton
RPS
|
RPS | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Smith
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Zhukov
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Cam Gerchar
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Logan Hall
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Hall
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Yannick Edwards
Mars Hill Aquatic Club
|
Mars Hill Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Chandler
Athens-McMinn YMCA
|
Athens-McMinn YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Boaz Lipscomb
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Trent Hollandsworth
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 1 | -6.4% | ||
9 |
Jeremiah Ballard
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Veselik
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO)
|
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) | – | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Bode Thompson
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Colin Suddeth
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Jack Nussbaum
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Nicholas Robinson
RPS
|
RPS | – | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Josh Tipton
RPS
|
RPS | – | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Ben Berry
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Tony Blasini
RPS
|
RPS | – | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Caden Howard
RPS
|
RPS | – | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Carson McMurray
RPS
|
RPS | – | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Aidan Brown
RPS
|
RPS | – | +6.1% | PB | |
– |
Jaylen Ball
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Niebauer
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO)
|
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) | 9 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Michael Anderson
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 7 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Sam Campbell
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Eli Lipscomb
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Christian White
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 4 | -7.5% | ||
6 |
Chapman Lipscomb
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gage Hutson
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evan Copening
Star City Aquatic Team
|
Star City Aquatic Team | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Titus Broking
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Micah Brown
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | +8.6% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Nash
RPS
|
RPS | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Colin Davis
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Chase Howard
RPS
|
RPS | – | -5.6% | ||
14 |
Shreeyan Papireddy
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Levi Furrow
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Hall
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Joshua Slap
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Feathers
RPS
|
RPS | 6 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Adrian Yepez
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
James Johnston
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Elliott Price
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Raleigh Bockhorst
Coomes Area Swim Team
|
Coomes Area Swim Team | 2 | – |