Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davis Olmsted
Naples
|
Naples | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Matthew Limbacher
Naples
|
Naples | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Joshua Eaton
Charlotte
|
Charlotte | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Connor
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SO | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nick Mattson
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jacob Gorenyuk
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Tommy Connor
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Collin Roy
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | FR | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Charlie Eggers
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SR | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Gareth Rosal
Naples
|
Naples | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Stefan Savolle
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andre Tairmino
Naples
|
Naples | JR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Russel Mason
Charlotte
|
Charlotte | – | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Julien Lancrerot
South Fort Myers
|
South Fort Myers | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nolan Hensley
Estero
|
Estero | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Colin Malestein
Estero
|
Estero | – | 1 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Christopher Fick
Estero
|
Estero | – | – | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Parziale
Charlotte
|
Charlotte | – | – | – | ||
19 |
Luke Forbis
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | JR | – | – | ||
20 |
Harrison Glover
Estero
|
Estero | JR | – | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Matthew DeLeonibus
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | FR | – | – | ||
22 |
Anthony Ochoa
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | – | – | -4.0% | ||
23 |
Javier Vazquez
East Lee County
|
East Lee County | SR | – | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Ethan Rahe
Charlotte
|
Charlotte | – | – | – | ||
25 |
Carter Tucker
Palmetto Ridge
|
Palmetto Ridge | JR | – | – | ||
26 |
Ethan Trombetti
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | – | – | – | ||
27 |
Daniel Mejia
Palmetto Ridge
|
Palmetto Ridge | JR | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Antonio Orama
South Fort Myers
|
South Fort Myers | – | – | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Cyprien Roy
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | – | – | – | ||
30 |
Kole Turpin
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | – | – | ||
31 |
Anthony Sierra
East Lee County
|
East Lee County | FR | – | – | ||
32 |
Anthony Rodriguez
Palmetto Ridge
|
Palmetto Ridge | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Miguel Ruiz
South Fort Myers
|
South Fort Myers | – | – | -3.1% | ||
34 |
Josh Llorca
Palmetto Ridge
|
Palmetto Ridge | JR | – | – | ||
35 |
Paul Van Note
East Lee County
|
East Lee County | JR | – | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Donavin Gonzalez
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | – | +3.3% | PB | |
37 |
Chad Clemons
East Lee County
|
East Lee County | JR | – | +4.1% | PB | |
38 |
Alexander Carlino
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | – | – | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Derrick Vazquez
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | – | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Nicholas Perdue
Lehigh Senior
|
Lehigh Senior | JR | – | -11.4% | ||
41 |
Michael Wright
Lehigh Senior
|
Lehigh Senior | JR | – | – | ||
42 |
Matthew Garay
Ida Baker
|
Ida Baker | JR | – | +10.0% | PB | |
43 |
Avery Armstrong
Lehigh Senior
|
Lehigh Senior | SO | – | +3.6% | PB | |
44 |
Anthony DeJesus
Lehigh Senior
|
Lehigh Senior | SR | – | – | ||
45 |
Carter Berry
South Fort Myers
|
South Fort Myers | – | – | -12.8% | ||
46 |
Jimmy Lu
Ida Baker
|
Ida Baker | JR | – | +8.2% | PB |