Site logo

Justin Jennings Memorial Invit

  • Completed
  • Oct. 06–07, 2017
  • SCY
  • Hamilton, NY

Top Swims

Rank Name Team Event Time
1 Jason Van Der Touw Cleveland State logo Cleveland State 200 Y Free 1:41.51
2 Harry Ortof Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 1650 Y Free 16:20.23
3 Colton Hall Colgate logo Colgate 500 Y Free 4:43.52
4 Oliver Wyeth Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 500 Y Free 4:43.99
5 Owen Wright Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 200 Y Free 1:43.51
6 Owen Wright Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 100 Y IM 52.64
7 Harry Ortof Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 500 Y Free 4:44.65
8 Cleveland State (A) Cleveland State logo Cleveland State 400 Y Free Relay 3:11.09
9 Owen Wright Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 50 Y Free 21.14
10 Massachusetts (A) Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 200 Y Free Relay 1:26.13
11 Massachusetts (A) Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 400 Y Free Relay 3:12.20
12 Massachusetts (A) Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 200 Y Medley Relay 1:34.87
13 Chase Kent Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 1650 Y Free 16:44.21
14 Chase Kent Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 500 Y Free 4:49.51
15 St. Bonaventure (A) St. Bonaventure logo St. Bonaventure 200 Y Free Relay 1:26.44
16 Tyler Pidde Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 500 Y Free 4:50.41
17 Cleveland State (B) Cleveland State logo Cleveland State 200 Y Medley Relay 1:35.46
18 Colton Hall Colgate logo Colgate 100 Y IM 53.92
19 Christopher DiGiacomo Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 200 Y IM 1:56.58
20 Alec Bowie Cleveland State logo Cleveland State 1650 Y Free 16:51.45
21 David Shakhnazarov St. Bonaventure logo St. Bonaventure 200 Y Free 1:46.19
22 Maurice Lee Moffett Cleveland State logo Cleveland State 500 Y Free 4:51.85
23 St. Bonaventure (A) St. Bonaventure logo St. Bonaventure 200 Y Medley Relay 1:35.83
24 Jason Van Der Touw Cleveland State logo Cleveland State 100 Y Free 47.01
25 Cleveland State (A) Cleveland State logo Cleveland State 200 Y Free Relay 1:27.09
26 Owen Wright Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 50 Y Free 21.40
27 St. Bonaventure (B) St. Bonaventure logo St. Bonaventure 400 Y Free Relay 3:14.31
28 St. Bonaventure (A) St. Bonaventure logo St. Bonaventure 400 Y Free Relay 3:14.37
29 Colton Hall Colgate logo Colgate 100 Y Fly 51.35
30 St. Bonaventure (B) St. Bonaventure logo St. Bonaventure 200 Y Free Relay 1:27.31
31 Owen Wright Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 100 Y Free 47.15
32 Dj Arslanian Cleveland State logo Cleveland State 100 Y Fly 51.44
33 Luke Gordon Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 100 Y Breast 59.07
34 Colgate (A) Colgate logo Colgate 400 Y Free Relay 3:15.48
35 Jason Van Der Touw Cleveland State logo Cleveland State 100 Y Free 47.35
36 Cleveland State (A) Cleveland State logo Cleveland State 200 Y Medley Relay 1:36.54
37 Guido Balderrama St. Bonaventure logo St. Bonaventure 200 Y Fly 1:55.39
38 Owen Wright Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 100 Y Free 47.43
39 Austen Sholudko Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 500 Y Free 4:54.71
40 Eric Pauls Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 500 Y Free 4:54.85
41 Colton Hall Colgate logo Colgate 100 Y Breast 59.45
42 Colton Hall Colgate logo Colgate 200 Y Fly 1:55.62
43 Panagiotis Androulidakis Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 200 Y Free 1:47.45
44 Eric Pauls Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 200 Y Free 1:47.44
45 Jack Pietrucha St. Bonaventure logo St. Bonaventure 200 Y Free 1:47.50
46 ETHAN CARR St. Bonaventure logo St. Bonaventure 500 Y Free 4:55.43
47 Dj Arslanian Cleveland State logo Cleveland State 100 Y Free 47.56
48 Massachusetts (B) Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 200 Y Medley Relay 1:37.05
49 Casey Ransford Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 500 Y Free 4:55.73
50 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn Massachusetts logo Massachusetts 400 Y IM 4:14.03