CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

Justin Jennings Memorial Invit

  • Hamilton, NY
  • Date

    Oct. 06–07, 2017

  • Course

    SCY

  • Status

    Completed

200 Free Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 St. Bonaventure (A) St. Bonaventure
  1. Lina Kutsko
  2. Gerle Kerecsen
  3. Katrina Wardner
  4. Casey Prentice
1:35.31
 
732
2 Saint Francis (A) Saint Francis
  1. Karilyn Quon
  2. ERIN O'NEILL
  3. Katie Lafferty
  4. Katelyn O'Connor
1:38.44
 
664
3 St. Bonaventure (B) St. Bonaventure
  1. Devon McFadden
  2. RACHEL TAYLOR
  3. Ava Bianchi
  4. Katie Godlewski
1:39.22
 
649
4 Massachusetts (A) Massachusetts
  1. Mariam Labib
  2. Sydnee Aubin
  3. Maddie Biron
  4. Ansley Baker
1:39.57
 
642
5 Colgate (B) Colgate
  1. Annika Browning
  2. Madison Fitzgerald
  3. Margaret Carney
  4. Bernadette Tankle
1:40.75
 
620
6 Colgate (A) Colgate
  1. Megan Gallagher
  2. Emma Klein
  3. Madison Sullivan
  4. Lauren de Torres
1:41.22
 
611
7 Massachusetts (B) Massachusetts
  1. Paige Mitchell
  2. Ntaria Egkorova
  3. Rachel Grant
  4. Stephanie Judge
1:41.24
 
611
8 Cleveland State (A) Cleveland State
  1. Jamie Vandewerker
  2. Madi Jaszcz
  3. Chuchu Yang
  4. Abigail Kaple
1:41.68
 
603
9 Saint Francis (B) Saint Francis
  1. Emily Graziano
  2. Kristen Toth
  3. Emma Karell
  4. Alicia Tiberino
1:41.94
 
598
10 Cleveland State (B) Cleveland State
  1. Claudia Zido
  2. Molly McNamara
  3. Alana Cartwright
  4. Gracyn McQueary
1:42.60
 
587
11 Cleveland State (D) Cleveland State
  1. Meghan Bobick
  2. Ashleigh Bennett
  3. Lauren Frank
  4. AMELIA BESTERMAN
1:42.61
 
586
12 Massachusetts (C) Massachusetts
  1. Natalie Gallamore
  2. Sami Schieffelin
  3. Jenn Robeson
  4. Kelly Malyszka
1:42.93
 
581
13 Le Moyne (A) Le Moyne
  1. Alyssa Baker
  2. Kelsey Smith
  3. Sarah Gaffney
  4. Lindsey Wright
1:43.38
 
573
14 St. Bonaventure (C) St. Bonaventure
  1. Erin Carmody
  2. Katherine Craig
  3. Mia Cote
  4. Frances Erney
1:43.40
 
573
15 Colgate (C) Colgate
  1. Erica Silverman
  2. Beth Caruana
  3. Kiersten Daly
  4. Samantha Adams
1:44.59
 
554
16 Saint Francis (C) Saint Francis
  1. Amanda Crnic
  2. OLIVIA FRAVEL
  3. Meghan Albertelli
  4. Mack Lawson
1:44.99
 
547
17 Saint Francis (D) Saint Francis
  1. Emily Anderson
  2. Emmy Cronshaw
  3. Jessica Rupp
  4. Teresa Narduzzi
1:45.65
 
537
18 Colgate (E) Colgate
  1. Kelly Arel
  2. Morgan Desautelle
  3. Mackenzie Martin
  4. Carolyn Silverman
1:45.93
 
533
19 Cleveland State (C) Cleveland State
  1. Gabriella Marinelli
  2. Lexie Kostelnik
  3. Dana Bender
  4. Libby Smith
1:48.07
 
502
20 Le Moyne (B) Le Moyne
  1. Karen Silaika
  2. Haley Decker
  3. Haley Buchholz
  4. Haley Synan
1:48.21
 
500
21 Colgate (D) Colgate
  1. Emily Huff
  2. Taylor Atkin
  3. Jessica Cho
  4. Kimberly Chan
1:48.30
 
499
22 Le Moyne (C) Le Moyne
  1. Elizabeth Morgan
  2. Caroline Kelly
  3. Calee Coleman
  4. Annie Steve
1:49.59
 
481
23 Saint Francis (E) Saint Francis
  1. Marisa Daly
  2. Mackenzie Hale
  3. Abigail Hutchins
  4. Rory O'Dell
1:50.19
 
473
24 Le Moyne (D) Le Moyne
  1. Emily Nicastro
  2. Madeline Gallagher
  3. Anne Christopher
  4. Emily Breclaw
1:51.60
 
456