Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel DiSette
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SR | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Linscott
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Mitch Fisher
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ian Longan
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Heckman
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Thill
Blue Valley Northwest
|
Blue Valley Northwest | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
PJ Spencer
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Owen Stamper
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mason Witterstaetter
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elias Lowland
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
10 |
David Garcia
Wichita West
|
Wichita West | JR | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Aidan Goertz
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | SO | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Levi Johnson
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Spencer Brown
Shawnee Mission South
|
Shawnee Mission South | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Brock Kaufmann
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Patrick Oblon
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel DiSette
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SR | 153 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Linscott
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 134 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Mitch Fisher
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SR | 129 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ian Longan
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 128 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Thill
Blue Valley Northwest
|
Blue Valley Northwest | JR | 124 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Heckman
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | JR | 123 | – | PB | |
6 |
Owen Stamper
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SR | 123 | – | PB | |
8 |
PJ Spencer
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SO | 122 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mason Witterstaetter
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | SR | 119 | – | PB | |
10 |
David Garcia
Wichita West
|
Wichita West | JR | 115 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Elias Lowland
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 113 | – | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Brown
Shawnee Mission South
|
Shawnee Mission South | SR | 113 | – | ||
13 |
Aidan Goertz
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | SO | 111 | – | ||
14 |
Levi Johnson
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SR | 107 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brock Kaufmann
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | SR | 99 | – | ||
16 |
Patrick Oblon
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SR | 99 | – | ||
17 |
Carter Jacobson
Shawnee Mission North
|
Shawnee Mission North | SR | 99 | – | PB | |
18 |
Zach Rodriguez
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | SR | 96 | – | ||
19 |
Sam Ockerhausen
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | SR | 96 | – | ||
20 |
Alex Arnold
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | SR | 93 | – | ||
21 |
Spenser Johnson
Shawnee Mission West
|
Shawnee Mission West | JR | 92 | – | ||
22 |
Duncan Haase
Wichita Northwest
|
Wichita Northwest | SR | 91 | – | ||
23 |
Sydney Lin
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | SR | 84 | – | ||
– |
Aaron Eshelman
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SR | – | – |