Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tarrin Fisher
Washburn Rural
|
Washburn Rural | JR | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Yoder
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | SR | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Philip Costello
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | FR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Hugh McPherson
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | JR | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Mitch Fisher
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Quah
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | JR | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Corey Schultz-Bever
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jason Ooten
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | FR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joe McGuire
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Rhodes
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | JR | 7 | ||
11 |
Owen Andersen
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | SR | 6 | ||
12 |
Aidan Hense
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Denis Sumarokov
Blue Valley Northwest
|
Blue Valley Northwest | JR | 4 | ||
14 |
Eric Keiter
Shawnee Mission West
|
Shawnee Mission West | JR | 3 | ||
15 |
Bennett Hense
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Jack Gabrielson
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | FR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tarrin Fisher
Washburn Rural
|
Washburn Rural | JR | 134 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Evan Yoder
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | SR | 127 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Jack Quah
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | JR | 123 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Philip Costello
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | FR | 122 | – | ||
5 |
Mitch Fisher
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hugh McPherson
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | JR | 120 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jason Ooten
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | FR | 109 | – | ||
8 |
Corey Schultz-Bever
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | SR | 109 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joe McGuire
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 108 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Hense
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 104 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Rhodes
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | JR | 104 | – | ||
12 |
Owen Andersen
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | SR | 98 | – | ||
13 |
Denis Sumarokov
Blue Valley Northwest
|
Blue Valley Northwest | JR | 98 | – | ||
14 |
Bennett Hense
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 96 | – | ||
15 |
Eric Keiter
Shawnee Mission West
|
Shawnee Mission West | JR | 96 | – | ||
16 |
Jack Gabrielson
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | FR | 88 | – | ||
17 |
Jacob Wheatman
Olathe Northwest
|
Olathe Northwest | JR | 87 | – | ||
18 |
Daniel Dong
Blue Valley Northwest
|
Blue Valley Northwest | JR | 85 | – | ||
19 |
Sydney Lin
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | SR | 84 | – | ||
20 |
Clayton McMillin
Shawnee Mission North
|
Shawnee Mission North | JR | 83 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Palmer
Topeka
|
Topeka | SR | 83 | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Matthew Wilkus
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | SR | 83 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Brock Kaufmann
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | SR | 81 | – | ||
24 |
Monty Lyddon
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 80 | – |