Site logo

2017 Kansas Girls 6A State Championships

  • Completed
  • May. 18–20, 2017
  • SCY
  • Topeka, KS

100 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita East logoWichita East 55.33
159 +0.6% PB
2 Rachel Lyle Blue Valley Northwest logoBlue Valley Northwest 57.67
140 +0.2% PB
3 Katerina Savvides Wichita East logoWichita East 58.07
137 +0.7% SB
4 Mackenzie Bravence Olathe East logoOlathe East 59.17
129 -0.9%
5 Ainsley Krug Lawrence Free State logoLawrence Free State 59.38
127 +0.1% PB
6 Janet Stefanov Lawrence Free State logoLawrence Free State 1:00.16
121 PB
7 Kennedy Young Hutchinson logoHutchinson 1:00.33
120 -0.1%
8 Trinity Legill Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 1:01.36
113
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Maddie Dean Lawrence logoLawrence 1:00.50
119 +2.1% PB
10 Lauren Pugh Olathe Northwest logoOlathe Northwest 1:01.37
113 PB
11 Anna Gunderman Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 1:02.28
106
12 Riley Kimmel Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 1:03.39
99
13 Addy Bray Olathe South logoOlathe South 1:03.96
95
14 Jillian Long Blue Valley logoBlue Valley 1:04.10
94
15 Emma Jorgensen North logoNorth 1:04.24
93
16 Tori Lehr Hutchinson logoHutchinson 1:07.61
73
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita East logoWichita East 55.67
157 +0.0% PB
2 Rachel Lyle Blue Valley Northwest logoBlue Valley Northwest 58.10
137 -0.5%
3 Katerina Savvides Wichita East logoWichita East 58.24
136 +0.4% SB
4 Ainsley Krug Lawrence Free State logoLawrence Free State 58.82
131 +1.0% PB
5 Mackenzie Bravence Olathe East logoOlathe East 58.94
130 -0.5%
6 Kennedy Young Hutchinson logoHutchinson 59.82
124 +0.7% PB
7 Janet Stefanov Lawrence Free State logoLawrence Free State 1:00.01
122 PB
8 Trinity Legill Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 1:00.28
120
9 Maddie Dean Lawrence logoLawrence 1:01.03
115 +1.3% PB
10 Lauren Pugh Olathe Northwest logoOlathe Northwest 1:01.19
114 PB
11 Anna Gunderman Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 1:02.27
106
12 Tori Lehr Hutchinson logoHutchinson 1:03.01
101
13 Riley Kimmel Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 1:03.36
99
14 Addy Bray Olathe South logoOlathe South 1:03.95
95
15 Emma Jorgensen North logoNorth 1:04.57
91
16 Jillian Long Blue Valley logoBlue Valley 1:04.67
91
17 Holly Randall Manhattan logoManhattan 1:04.70
91
18 Paige McClelland Shawnee Mission East logoShawnee Mission East 1:04.77
90
19 Emma Tull Garden City logoGarden City 1:04.92
89
20 Addison Benson Shawnee Mission West logoShawnee Mission West 1:05.37
86
21 Hailei Detwiler Lawrence Free State logoLawrence Free State 1:05.40
86 PB
22 Regan Carlson Wichita East logoWichita East 1:05.45
86
23 Adelaide Gunderson Blue Valley North logoBlue Valley North 1:05.55
85
24 Bailey Sibenaller Blue Valley logoBlue Valley 1:05.97
83
25 Mandy Grosdidier Blue Valley West logoBlue Valley West 1:06.64
79
26 Jolie Barnhart Blue Valley West logoBlue Valley West 1:06.95
77
27 Jillian Wilson Lawrence logoLawrence 1:07.07
76
28 Anna Harrits Lawrence Free State logoLawrence Free State 1:07.76
72
29 Piper Schuerman Northwest (Shawnee Mission) logoNorthwest (Shawnee Mission) 1:08.15
70
30 Brooke Howard Shawnee Mission North logoShawnee Mission North 1:08.29
69
31 Sophia Hodge Topeka logoTopeka 1:09.29
64
32 Audrey Hawn Blue Valley logoBlue Valley 1:09.30
64