Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meg Howell | 800 L Free | Timed Finals | 9:38.44 |
2 | Meg Howell | 100 L Free | Timed Finals | 1:02.30 |
3 | Stephanie Holmes | 1500 L Free | Timed Finals | 17:35.13 |
4 | Meg Howell | 200 L Free | Timed Finals | 2:15.25 |
5 | Lydia Hanlon | 50 L Fly | Timed Finals | 31.28 |
6 | Stephanie Holmes | 800 L Free | Timed Finals | 9:10.27 |
7 | Meg Howell | 400 L Free | Timed Finals | 4:46.36 |
8 | Emily Chorpening | 800 L Free | Timed Finals | 9:28.89 |
9 | Lydia Hanlon | 50 L Free | Timed Finals | 29.41 |
10 | Bella Ekk | 50 L Free | Timed Finals | 30.47 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Area Tallahassee | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Area Tallahassee (B) | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Area Tallahassee | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Area Tallahassee (C) | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Area Tallahassee (B) | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Area Tallahassee | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Area Tallahassee (B) | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Area Tallahassee | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Area Tallahassee (C) | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Area Tallahassee (B) | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Area Tallahassee | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Area Tallahassee (B) | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Area Tallahassee | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Area Tallahassee (C) | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Area Tallahassee | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Area Tallahassee (B) | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Area Tallahassee | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Chorpening | 6 | 2 | 1 | 164 | 670.0 |
2 | Margaret Howell | 4 | 4 | 0 | 150 | 724.0 |
3 | Lydia Hanlon | 4 | 2 | 2 | 148 | 689.7 |
4 | Stephanie Holmes | 6 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 689.0 |
5 | Tara Stevens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 577.8 |