Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +7.2% | PB | |
4 |
Antony DeMott
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Collin Dillard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Victor Perez Reyes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rhansey Morel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Robert McCrackin
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Isaiah Lee
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Erik Cherashore
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Braden Legg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cole Brusher
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Caelon Ales
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 650 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 496 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 493 | -5.7% | ||
4 |
Collin Dillard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 447 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Victor Perez Reyes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rhansey Morel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 348 | – | ||
7 |
Antony DeMott
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 333 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 317 | – | ||
9 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 352 | – | ||
10 |
Robert McCrackin
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 240 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Braden Legg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 303 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Isaiah Lee
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 203 | – | PB | |
13 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 235 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 226 | – | PB | |
15 |
Howie Remes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 118 | -5.8% | ||
16 |
Cole Brusher
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 87 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Dev Patel
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 85 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Erik Cherashore
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 162 | – | PB | |
19 |
Deep Patel
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 60 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Caelon Ales
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | – | ||
21 |
Ethan Kilgore
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Luke Gilmore
Pny
|
Pny | 51 | – | ||
23 |
Toby Campbell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 48 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Bailey Raines
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Makaio Bautista
Pny
|
Pny | 2 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nicholas Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | -4.4% | ||
27 |
Keagan Kung-Korte
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
28 |
AJ Burke
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | – | PB | |
29 |
AJ Bamber
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | – | ||
– |
Brody Grissom
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Yuan
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | – | – |