Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Norah Hay
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Margaret Mabry
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 17 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Karen Yin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 16 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Madison Lloyd
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Sophia Cone
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kaitlyn Owens
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Simonds
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Morgan Schield
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 11 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abi Carroll
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Maddie Welborn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Riley Francis
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Venghaus
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Meredith Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Reagan Jaco
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Cory Shanks
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Caitlyn Sligh
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Norah Hay
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 834 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Margaret Mabry
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 827 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Kaitlyn Owens
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | 773 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Madison Lloyd
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 770 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Karen Yin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 769 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Rachel Simonds
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 765 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Sophia Cone
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 811 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Morgan Schield
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 763 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Abi Carroll
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 806 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Maddie Welborn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 757 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Meredith Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 756 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Reagan Jaco
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 792 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Emma Venghaus
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 741 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Cory Shanks
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 737 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Caitlyn Sligh
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 737 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Riley Francis
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 779 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Lyn King
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 729 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Cali Castro
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 726 | – | PB | |
19 |
Shannon Bagnal
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 722 | -4.8% | ||
20 |
Jessica Engel
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 744 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Pearl Reagler
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 743 | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
Paisley Tramp
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 740 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Gracie Oliver
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 738 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Lu
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 738 | +3.0% | SB | |
25 |
Julianna Lopez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 691 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Corbyn Cormack
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 688 | -3.1% | ||
27 |
Kirsten Schlortt
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 733 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Keely Rollinson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 680 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Kylee Conrad
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 725 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Ryen Bosuro
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 717 | – | PB | |
31 |
Bella Gamez
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 671 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Lexie Green
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 670 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Mia Cicerelli
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 664 | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Kalie Landrum
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 655 | -2.2% | ||
35 |
Tyler Cates
ATAC
|
ATAC | 646 | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Arianna Lax
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 645 | -3.9% | ||
37 |
Jessica Yin
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 629 | +2.2% | PB | |
38 |
Jessi Dziergowski
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 625 | – | PB | |
39 |
Izzy Glasgow
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 622 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Lindsay Kayser
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 662 | -3.5% | ||
41 |
Keely Ohlhauser
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 616 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Autumn Daize
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 615 | -3.4% | ||
43 |
Stephanie Brownell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 610 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Tailyn Schaufelberger
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – |