Site logo

2018 Sunshine State Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 22–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Clearwater, FL

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
301 Georgios Veliadis Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 200 Y Fly 1:49.99 9 693
302 Austin Simpson Tampa logo Tampa 1000 Y Free 9:44.05 3 692
303 Adi Davidov Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 200 Y Fly 1:50.05 12 692
304 Yagoh Watanabe-Kubagawa Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 200 Y Fly 1:50.08 692
305 Sam Hartle Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 500 Y Free 4:41.12 691
306 Thomas Rutherford Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 400 Y IM 4:01.38 691
307 James Wilson Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 200 Y IM 1:52.42 691
308 Nick Tinucci Tampa logo Tampa 500 Y Free 4:41.30 690
309 Richard Reminger Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y Fly 1:50.19 690
310 Corey Ollivierre Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 100 Y Breast 56.64 690
311 Thomas Rutherford Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 200 Y Breast 2:02.12 690
312 Georgios Veliadis Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 100 Y Fly 49.31 6 690
313 Georgios Veliadis Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 200 Y Fly 1:50.19 690
314 Brett Saunders Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y Back 1:48.37 16 689
315 Kellen Broaderick Tampa logo Tampa 400 Y IM 4:01.61 6 689
316 Youssef Khowessah Tampa logo Tampa 100 Y Breast 56.65 6 689
317 Magnus Poulsen Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 50 Y Free 20.61 689
318 Marc-olivier Caron Tampa logo Tampa 50 Y Free 20.62 688
319 Marc-olivier Caron Tampa logo Tampa 100 Y Free 45.32 11 688
320 Yagoh Watanabe-Kubagawa Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 200 Y Fly 1:50.29 11 688
321 Jake Gauvain Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 1000 Y Free 9:45.14 2 688
322 Christian Cioffi Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 100 Y Free 45.31 688
323 Thomas Steenberg Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 100 Y Free 45.30 12 688
324 Georgios Veliadis Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 200 Y Fly 1:50.29 688
325 Christian Cioffi Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 50 Y Free 20.62 688
326 Marc-olivier Caron Tampa logo Tampa 500 Y Free 4:41.69 687
327 Matias LOPEZ Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y Back 1:48.50 687
328 MICHAEL SOUTHWARD Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 200 Y Free 1:42.51 687
329 Youssef Khowessah Tampa logo Tampa 100 Y Breast 56.74 686
330 Jonathan Sawyer Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 1650 Y Free 16:17.62 5 686
331 Matthew Holmes Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y Breast 2:02.33 686
332 Jake Gauvain Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 200 Y Free 1:42.55 686
333 Mauricio Calderon Tampa logo Tampa 1000 Y Free 9:45.88 1 685
334 Andre Richardson Tampa logo Tampa 100 Y Fly 49.45 5 684
335 Stefano Vrolijk Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y IM 1:52.78 684
336 James Wilson Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 100 Y Fly 49.46 4 684
337 Brandon Dyck Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 50 Y Free 20.66 4 684
338 Edward Zacka Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 200 Y Free 1:42.69 684
339 Magnus Poulsen Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 100 Y Free 45.39 684
340 Tampa (B) Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y Medley Relay 1:32.61 12 683
341 Luis Jasso Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 100 Y Fly 49.48 683
342 Rollins (A) Rollins logo Rollins 200 Y Free Relay 1:24.10 683
343 Ethan Kennedy Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 500 Y Free 4:42.28 683
344 Magnus Poulsen Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 100 Y Free 45.44 5 682
345 Cam Newton Tampa logo Tampa 100 Y Free 45.46 681
346 Stefano Vrolijk Tampa logo Tampa 100 Y Breast 56.89 5 681
347 Miguel Bernotti Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 100 Y Fly 49.53 681
348 Forrest Lundy Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y Breast 2:02.74 13 680
349 Thomas Downs Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y Fly 1:50.73 680
350 Bernardo ABASCAL Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 400 Y IM 4:02.70 5 680