Site logo

2018 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
251 Noah Franz Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 100 Y Breast 56.20 12 706
252 Magnus Poulsen Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 50 Y Free 20.44 9 706
253 David Hudson Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 200 Y Free 1:41.64 705
254 Christian Cioffi Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 50 Y Free 20.45 7 705
255 Florida Southern (B) Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 400 Y Free Relay 3:05.79 10 704
256 Matteo Masiero Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 200 Y Fly 1:49.43 13 704
257 Thomas Rutherford Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 200 Y Fly 1:49.42 704
258 Chaz Gotsch Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y Free 1:41.71 704
259 Luis Jasso Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y Breast 2:01.34 703
260 Nick Tinucci Tampa logo Tampa 400 Y IM 4:00.05 7 703
261 Edward Zacka Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 500 Y Free 4:39.47 703
262 Marc-olivier Caron Tampa logo Tampa 50 Y Free 20.47 6 703
263 Talor Hamilton Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 50 Y Free 20.48 R 702
264 Christian Cioffi Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 50 Y Free 20.48 702
265 Stephen Klein Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 400 Y IM 4:00.08 702
266 Nick Tinucci Tampa logo Tampa 1650 Y Free 16:10.26 6 702
267 Luka Vulic Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 100 Y Free 45.00 7 702
268 Marc-olivier Caron Tampa logo Tampa 100 Y Free 45.00 702
269 Forrest Lundy Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y IM 1:51.86 701
270 Marc-olivier Caron Tampa logo Tampa 100 Y Fly 49.06 12 701
271 Nico Campbell Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 50 Y Free 20.49 5 701
272 Emanuele Rossi Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 100 Y Free 45.04 R 700
273 Cory Klemm Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 100 Y Breast 56.35 11 700
274 Milosz Mikicin Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 100 Y Back 48.98 700
275 Daniel Jacob Tampa logo Tampa 100 Y Free 45.05 700
276 Miguel Bernotti Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 100 Y Fly 49.08 9 700
277 Tampa (B) Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y Free Relay 1:23.52 18 698
278 Cam Newton Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y IM 1:52.04 698
279 Brandon Dyck Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y Back 1:47.94 698
280 Sam Hartle Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 500 Y Free 4:40.23 1 698
281 Clayton Howerton Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 200 Y Free 1:41.97 698
282 Rollins (A) Rollins logo Rollins 200 Y Medley Relay 1:31.98 26 697
283 Milosz Mikicin Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 100 Y Back 49.05 17 697
284 Malique Elder Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 100 Y Free 45.12 697
285 Saint Leo (B) Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 400 Y Free Relay 3:06.53 8 696
286 Julian Coster Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 100 Y Breast 56.46 696
287 Cam Newton Tampa logo Tampa 100 Y Free 45.13 6 696
288 Nico Campbell Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 50 Y Free 20.54 696
289 David Hudson Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 200 Y IM 1:52.19 695
290 Stephen Klein Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 200 Y IM 1:52.17 695
291 Julian Coster Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 100 Y Breast 56.48 7 695
292 Milosz Mikicin Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 100 Y Back 49.09 695
293 Luis Jasso Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 100 Y Fly 49.21 7 695
294 Tampa (A) Tampa logo Tampa 400 Y Medley Relay 3:22.47 28 694
295 Florida Tech (B) Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 200 Y Medley Relay 1:32.09 14 694
296 Sam Hartle Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 1000 Y Free 9:43.39 4 694
297 Harry Sale Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 200 Y Free 1:42.18 694
298 Julian Coster Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 100 Y Fly 49.22 11 694
299 Georgios Veliadis Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 200 Y Fly 1:49.99 9 693
300 Stefano Vrolijk Tampa logo Tampa 100 Y Breast 56.56 693