Site logo

2018 Sunshine State Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 22–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Clearwater, FL

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
101 Luka Vulic Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 200 Y Free 1:39.42 753
102 Henrik Dahrendorff Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 100 Y Breast 55.01 16 753
103 Jonathan Sawyer Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 500 Y Free 4:33.18 5 753
104 Samuel Brettmann Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 400 Y IM 3:54.65 752
105 Filip Dujmic Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 50 Y Free 20.01 17 752
106 Alex Norcini Rollins logo Rollins 1650 Y Free 15:48.54 13 752
107 Matias LOPEZ Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y IM 1:49.35 15 751
108 Victor Rocha Furtado Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 50 Y Free 20.02 751
109 Nick Tinucci Tampa logo Tampa 1000 Y Free 9:28.48 12 750
110 Chaz Gotsch Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 500 Y Free 4:33.54 4 750
111 Thomas Steenberg Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 200 Y Free 1:39.63 3 749
112 Victor Rocha Furtado Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 100 Y Free 44.06 748
113 Florida Tech (A) Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 400 Y Medley Relay 3:17.42 32 748
114 Julian Coster Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 50 Y Free 20.06 16 747
115 Hunter Bains Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 100 Y Free 44.08 17 747
116 Saint Leo (A) Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 400 Y Medley Relay 3:17.64 30 746
117 Richard Reminger Tampa logo Tampa 500 Y Free 4:34.05 11 746
118 Chaz Gotsch Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 1000 Y Free 9:29.58 11 746
119 Filip Dujmic Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 100 Y Fly 48.07 745
120 Alex Norcini Rollins logo Rollins 400 Y IM 3:55.39 16 745
121 Tampa (A) Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y Free Relay 1:21.70 28 745
122 Victor Rocha Furtado Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 100 Y Fly 48.09 744
123 Florida Southern (B) Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 800 Y Free Relay 6:44.57 18 744
124 Nan Diaz-Vazquez Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 200 Y Breast 1:59.12 17 743
125 Saint Leo (A) Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 200 Y Medley Relay 1:30.03 30 743
126 Malique Elder Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 50 Y Free 20.09 743
127 Luka Matacin Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y IM 1:49.79 742
128 Edward Zacka Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 1000 Y Free 9:30.49 9 742
129 Julian Coster Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 50 Y Free 20.11 741
130 Emanuele Rossi Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 1000 Y Free 9:30.80 7 741
131 Thomas Rutherford Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 200 Y Fly 1:47.58 16 741
132 Matias LOPEZ Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y Back 1:45.78 20 741
133 Yagoh Watanabe-Kubagawa Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 200 Y IM 1:49.84 14 741
134 Jonathan Sawyer Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 1000 Y Free 9:31.03 5 740
135 Franco Lupoli Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 200 Y Free 1:40.03 R 740
136 Noah Franz Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 50 Y Free 20.12 15 740
137 Bernardo ABASCAL Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 1000 Y Free 9:30.94 6 740
138 Nan Diaz-Vazquez Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 100 Y Breast 55.35 15 739
139 Malique Elder Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 50 Y Free 20.13 14 739
140 Brandon Dyck Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 100 Y Back 48.13 738
141 Jonathan Sawyer Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 500 Y Free 4:35.03 738
142 Victor Rocha Furtado Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 100 Y Fly 48.22 16 738
143 Filip Dujmic Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 50 Y Free 20.14 738
144 Henrik Dahrendorff Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 100 Y Breast 55.37 738
145 Noah Franz Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 100 Y Free 44.29 16 737
146 Matteo Masiero Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 100 Y Fly 48.25 737
147 Bernardo ABASCAL Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 1650 Y Free 15:54.67 12 737
148 Luka Planinc Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y Free 1:40.21 736
149 Noah Franz Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 100 Y Free 44.30 736
150 Nan Diaz-Vazquez Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 200 Y Breast 1:59.52 736