Site logo

2018 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
51 Forrest Lundy Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y Free 1:38.45 R 776
52 Florida Southern (A) Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 400 Y Free Relay 2:59.94 28 775
53 Matias LOPEZ Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 500 Y Free 4:30.57 775
54 Matthew Holmes Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 500 Y Free 4:30.57 775
55 Daniel Jacob Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y Free 1:38.49 12 775
56 Forrest Lundy Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y Free 1:38.48 7 775
57 Saint Leo (A) Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 200 Y Free Relay 1:20.70 34 774
58 Hunter Bains Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 200 Y Free 1:38.53 774
59 Nova Southeastern (A) Nova Southeastern logo Nova Southeastern 200 Y Free Relay 1:20.72 32 773
60 Samuel Brettmann Nova Southeastern logo Nova Southeastern 400 Y IM 3:52.57 17 773
61 Alex Norcini Rollins logo Rollins 500 Y Free 4:30.84 773
62 Luka Planinc Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 500 Y Free 4:30.77 773
63 Luka Vulic Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 200 Y Free 1:38.60 R 772
64 Luka Matacin Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y IM 1:48.38 17 771
65 Magnus Poulsen Nova Southeastern logo Nova Southeastern 100 Y Fly 47.52 771
66 Emanuele Rossi Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 200 Y Free 1:38.71 770
67 Magnus Poulsen Nova Southeastern logo Nova Southeastern 200 Y Fly 1:46.28 20 769
68 Luka Planinc Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 500 Y Free 4:31.33 12 769
69 Daniel Jacob Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y Free 1:38.79 768
70 Franco Lupoli Nova Southeastern logo Nova Southeastern 200 Y Free 1:38.78 768
71 Florida Southern (A) Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y Free Relay 1:20.93 30 767
72 Blake Woodrow Nova Southeastern logo Nova Southeastern 1650 Y Free 15:42.18 15 767
73 Luka Vulic Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 200 Y Free 1:38.82 6 767
74 Forrest Lundy Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y Free 1:38.83 767
75 Richard Reminger Tampa logo Tampa 500 Y Free 4:31.64 766
76 Victor Rocha Furtado Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 50 Y Free 19.90 R 765
77 Emanuele Rossi Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 200 Y Free 1:38.98 11 763
78 Franco Lupoli Nova Southeastern logo Nova Southeastern 500 Y Free 4:32.12 762
79 Thomas Steenberg Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 200 Y Free 1:39.04 762
80 Sean Kim Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 100 Y Breast 54.82 761
81 Luka Planinc Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y Free 1:39.09 5 761
82 Sean Kim Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 100 Y Breast 54.84 17 760
83 Emanuele Rossi Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 500 Y Free 4:32.52 759
84 Victor Rocha Furtado Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 100 Y Free 43.86 20 759
85 Nova Southeastern (A) Nova Southeastern logo Nova Southeastern 800 Y Free Relay 6:41.95 32 758
86 Nova Southeastern (A) Nova Southeastern logo Nova Southeastern 400 Y Medley Relay 3:16.59 34 758
87 Matthew Holmes Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y IM 1:49.00 758
88 Brandon Dyck Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 100 Y Back 47.69 20 758
89 Lliam Dolan Nova Southeastern logo Nova Southeastern 500 Y Free 4:32.55 7 758
90 Matthew Holmes Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 400 Y IM 3:54.21 757
91 Matija Luka Rafaj Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 1650 Y Free 15:46.40 14 757
92 Brandon Dyck Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 100 Y Back 47.74 R 756
93 Luis Jasso Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 100 Y Breast 54.94 756
94 Emanuele Rossi Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 500 Y Free 4:32.78 6 756
95 Hunter Bains Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 100 Y Free 43.90 756
96 Thomas Rutherford Nova Southeastern logo Nova Southeastern 200 Y IM 1:49.15 16 755
97 Cam Newton Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y IM 1:49.14 9 755
98 Miguel Bernotti Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y Fly 1:46.94 17 754
99 Matija Luka Rafaj Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 200 Y Free 1:39.39 4 754
100 Luka Matacin Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y Free 1:39.37 754