Site logo

2018 Sunshine State Conference Championships

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
451 Elliot Wylie Rollins logo Rollins 200 Y Back 1:50.61 648
452 Andre Richardson Tampa logo Tampa 100 Y Fly 50.36 648
453 Carlos Obregon Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 200 Y Back 1:50.69 647
454 Harry Sale Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 50 Y Free 21.04 647
455 Paul Tobin Rollins logo Rollins 50 Y Free 21.05 R 646
456 James Wilson Nova Southeastern logo Nova Southeastern 100 Y Back 50.31 R 646
457 Alec Dawson Nova Southeastern logo Nova Southeastern 200 Y IM 1:54.95 646
458 Nick Tinucci Tampa logo Tampa 400 Y IM 4:06.83 646
459 Luka Matacin Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 100 Y Back 50.32 646
460 Daniel Jacob Tampa logo Tampa 50 Y Free 21.06 R 645
461 Jose Coiman-Acosta Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 200 Y Breast 2:04.91 645
462 Carlos Bernotti Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 500 Y Free 4:47.73 645
463 Jake Gauvain Nova Southeastern logo Nova Southeastern 200 Y Back 1:50.88 11 644
464 Yagoh Watanabe-Kubagawa Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 200 Y Back 1:50.86 12 644
465 Stephen Klein Nova Southeastern logo Nova Southeastern 200 Y Back 1:50.84 644
466 Chase Benton Rollins logo Rollins 100 Y Fly 50.47 644
467 Thomas Steenberg Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 50 Y Free 21.07 644
468 Daniel Jacob Tampa logo Tampa 50 Y Free 21.09 643
469 Jake Gauvain Nova Southeastern logo Nova Southeastern 100 Y Back 50.42 14 642
470 Thomas Downs Tampa logo Tampa 100 Y Fly 50.53 642
471 Jan Dahrendorff Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 100 Y Breast 58.05 641
472 Jose Coiman-Acosta Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 200 Y Breast 2:05.14 11 641
473 MATTHEW CURRAN Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y Back 1:51.04 7 641
474 David Hudson Nova Southeastern logo Nova Southeastern 200 Y Back 1:51.04 641
475 Carlos Obregon Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 100 Y Back 50.44 13 641
476 Matteo Masiero Nova Southeastern logo Nova Southeastern 100 Y Free 46.41 R 640
477 Florida Tech (B) Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 200 Y Free Relay 1:25.97 8 640
478 Jan Dahrendorff Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 100 Y Breast 58.07 1 640
479 Elliot Wylie Rollins logo Rollins 200 Y Free 1:45.05 R 639
480 Alex Norcini Rollins logo Rollins 200 Y Fly 1:53.00 639
481 Ethan Kennedy Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 1650 Y Free 16:41.00 3 639
482 MICHAEL SOUTHWARD Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 100 Y Free 46.45 639
483 Carlos Bernotti Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 100 Y Free 46.44 639
484 Calvin Giang Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y IM 1:55.46 1 638
485 Clayton Howerton Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 200 Y IM 1:55.48 637
486 Elliot Wylie Rollins logo Rollins 200 Y Back 1:51.23 6 637
487 Zach Potter Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y Breast 2:05.50 636
488 Jacob Gray Nova Southeastern logo Nova Southeastern 50 Y Free 21.17 635
489 Stefano Vrolijk Tampa logo Tampa 100 Y Free 46.57 R 634
490 MICHAEL SOUTHWARD Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 50 Y Free 21.19 634
491 Ethan Kennedy Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 200 Y Free 1:45.35 R 633
492 Clayton Howerton Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 100 Y Back 50.65 R 633
493 Calvin Giang Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y Fly 1:53.35 4 633
494 Miguel Bernotti Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y IM 1:55.76 633
495 Austin Simpson Tampa logo Tampa 100 Y Breast 58.29 633
496 Brett Saunders Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y Breast 2:05.73 632
497 Stefano Vrolijk Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y Breast 2:05.74 632
498 Henrik Dahrendorff Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 400 Y IM 4:08.74 632
499 Clayton Howerton Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 100 Y Back 50.69 12 632
500 Jackson Nichols Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 100 Y Fly 50.81 631