Site logo

2018 Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 21–24, 2018
  • SCY
  • York, PA

Top Swims

Rank Name Team Event Time
1 Dylan North West Chester logo West Chester 1000 Y Free 9:19.06
2 Bloomsburg (A) Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 200 Y Free Relay 1:21.13
3 Dylan North West Chester logo West Chester 1650 Y Free 15:45.20
4 Dylan North West Chester logo West Chester 500 Y Free 4:32.76
5 Clarion (A) Clarion logo Clarion 800 Y Free Relay 6:42.91
6 Joseph Folz Clarion logo Clarion 200 Y Free 1:39.55
7 Dylan North West Chester logo West Chester 500 Y Free 4:33.72
8 Joseph Folz Clarion logo Clarion 200 Y Free 1:39.71
9 Thomas McCormick West Chester logo West Chester 200 Y IM 1:49.82
10 Samuel Feiser Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 50 Y Free 20.12
11 Bloomsburg (A) Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 200 Y Free Relay 1:21.92
12 BEN SPENCER Clarion logo Clarion 200 Y IM 1:49.97
13 Samuel Feiser Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 50 Y Free 20.15
14 Dylan North West Chester logo West Chester 400 Y IM 3:56.44
15 Shota Nakano West Chester logo West Chester 100 Y Breast 55.48
16 JEFF BEYER Shippensburg logo Shippensburg 500 Y Free 4:35.90
17 Bloomsburg (A) Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 400 Y Free Relay 3:03.57
18 BEN SPENCER Clarion logo Clarion 400 Y IM 3:57.34
19 Shota Nakano West Chester logo West Chester 100 Y Breast 55.64
20 Bloomsburg (A) Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 400 Y Medley Relay 3:19.34
21 West Chester (A) West Chester logo West Chester 400 Y Medley Relay 3:19.34
22 Joseph Folz Clarion logo Clarion 200 Y Free 1:40.65
23 West Chester (A) West Chester logo West Chester 800 Y Free Relay 6:47.90
24 JEFF BEYER Shippensburg logo Shippensburg 1000 Y Free 9:34.99
25 Samuel Feiser Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 100 Y Fly 48.60
26 Bloomsburg (A) Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 200 Y Medley Relay 1:30.91
27 Thomas McCormick West Chester logo West Chester 100 Y Breast 55.79
28 Samuel Feiser Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 100 Y Fly 48.58
29 Clarion (A) Clarion logo Clarion 400 Y Free Relay 3:04.27
30 West Chester (A) West Chester logo West Chester 400 Y Free Relay 3:04.39
31 Austin Doss West Chester logo West Chester 200 Y Free 1:40.89
32 BEN SPENCER Clarion logo Clarion 200 Y Breast 2:00.50
33 Austin Doss West Chester logo West Chester 200 Y Free 1:41.02
34 BEN SPENCER Clarion logo Clarion 200 Y IM 1:51.11
35 Jordan Wyant Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 200 Y Free 1:41.14
36 Shota Nakano West Chester logo West Chester 200 Y Breast 2:00.66
37 West Chester (A) West Chester logo West Chester 200 Y Medley Relay 1:31.24
38 Thomas Powell West Chester logo West Chester 200 Y Free 1:41.22
39 Shota Nakano West Chester logo West Chester 100 Y Fly 48.84
40 Dylan North West Chester logo West Chester 200 Y Free 1:41.38
41 Samuel Feiser Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 100 Y Free 44.84
42 Thomas Marshall Gannon logo Gannon 200 Y Free 1:41.43
43 Thomas Marshall Gannon logo Gannon 200 Y Free 1:41.45
44 Dylan North West Chester logo West Chester 400 Y IM 3:59.39
45 Thomas McCormick West Chester logo West Chester 400 Y IM 3:59.47
46 Bloomsburg (A) Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 200 Y Medley Relay 1:31.52
47 Shota Nakano West Chester logo West Chester 200 Y IM 1:51.52
48 Samuel Feiser Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 50 Y Free 20.43
49 West Chester (A) West Chester logo West Chester 200 Y Free Relay 1:23.21
50 Shota Nakano West Chester logo West Chester 200 Y IM 1:51.74