Site logo

2018 Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 21–24, 2018
  • SCY
  • York, PA

200 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kohle Kerchner West Chester logoWest Chester 1:50.77
645 -1.3%
2 Noah Brockway Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 1:51.79
628 +1.9% SB
3 Allan Collins Gannon logoGannon 1:52.26
620 +0.4% PB
4 Benjamin Francis West Chester logoWest Chester 1:52.54
615 +1.3% PB
5 MICHAEL KOCHER Edinboro logoEdinboro 1:53.37
602 +0.3% SB
6 Nick Bloom Shippensburg logoShippensburg 1:54.43
585 +0.4% PB
7 Sean Bell West Chester logoWest Chester 1:54.74
581 +1.2% PB
8 Nathan Porter Clarion logoClarion 1:55.16
574 -1.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Maciej Skrzypczak Gannon logoGannon 1:53.99
592 -0.3%
10 Matthew Rocchi Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 1:55.71
566 +2.1% PB
11 Zachary Werstler Gannon logoGannon 1:55.86
564 +1.5% PB
12 Nicholas Bradford Edinboro logoEdinboro 1:57.70
538 -0.7%
13 Russell Oliver Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 1:57.82
536 -1.1%
14 Eric Marks Edinboro logoEdinboro 1:59.89
509 -0.2%
15 CHRIS FENOGLIETTO Clarion logoClarion 2:00.63
500 -1.9%
16 Matthew Schulz Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:02.58
476 +7.7% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kohle Kerchner West Chester logoWest Chester 1:52.12
622 -2.5%
2 Noah Brockway Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 1:52.68
613 +1.2% SB
3 Sean Bell West Chester logoWest Chester 1:53.07
607 +2.7% PB
4 MICHAEL KOCHER Edinboro logoEdinboro 1:53.83
595 -0.1%
5 Benjamin Francis West Chester logoWest Chester 1:53.93
593 +0.1% SB
6 Allan Collins Gannon logoGannon 1:54.30
587 -1.4%
7 Nick Bloom Shippensburg logoShippensburg 1:54.88
579 +0.0% PB
8 Nathan Porter Clarion logoClarion 1:55.08
576 -1.7%
9 Zachary Werstler Gannon logoGannon 1:55.58
568 +1.8% PB
10 Russell Oliver Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 1:56.63
553 -0.1%
11 Maciej Skrzypczak Gannon logoGannon 1:56.72
552 -2.7%
12 Matthew Rocchi Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 1:56.76
551 +1.3% PB
13 Nicholas Bradford Edinboro logoEdinboro 1:57.84
536 -0.8%
14 Eric Marks Edinboro logoEdinboro 2:00.22
505 -0.5%
15 Matthew Schulz Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:01.22
493 +8.7% SB
16 CHRIS FENOGLIETTO Clarion logoClarion 2:01.61
488 -2.7%
17 Nathan Mihalko Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:01.62
488 -2.7%
18 John Leighton Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:02.05
483 +2.1% SB
19 Jacob Meisner Gannon logoGannon 2:02.55
477 +5.7% SB
20 Sterling TATE Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:02.95
472 -1.7%
21 James Swick Edinboro logoEdinboro 2:09.90
400 -1.5%
22 Evan Smith Shippensburg logoShippensburg 2:13.07
372 -0.0%