Site logo

2018 Northeast Conference Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jillian Rice Bryant logo 1:49.36
744 +2.1% PB
2 Lauren Czulewicz Central Connecticut logo 1:50.98
712 +3.4% SB
3 Madison McNichol Wagner logo 1:51.08
710 +1.9% PB
4 Makenna DePuydt Wagner logo 1:51.10
710 +2.3% PB
5 Alyssa Difiore Bryant logo 1:52.27
688 +1.9% PB
6 Lauren Somers Sacred Heart logo 1:52.28
688 -0.8%
7 Ida Eriksen Wagner logo 1:52.51
683 +0.5% PB
8 Kirsty Hessing Wagner logo 1:53.74
661 -1.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Valeria Watson Bryant logo 1:52.95
675 +0.5% PB
10 Margaret Flaherty Sacred Heart logo 1:54.59
647 +1.4% PB
11 Kimberly Hylan Sacred Heart logo 1:55.65
629 -0.4%
12 Emily Graziano Saint Francis logo 1:56.31
619 +3.2% PB
13 Alex Heim Bryant logo 1:57.98
593 +2.0% PB
14 Melanie Lumkong St. Francis (NY) logo 1:58.03
592 +0.8% PB
15 Shanna Haddow Sacred Heart logo 1:59.14
576 +1.2% SB
16 Katelyn O'Connor Saint Francis logo 2:00.97
550 -0.2%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
X HARMONY ECKROTH Wagner logo 1:54.83
643 +1.4% PB
X Stephanie Upston Wagner logo 1:56.61
614 +1.2% SB
17 Rebeca Tapia St. Francis (NY) logo 1:58.60
583 +1.6% PB
X Amanda Crnic Saint Francis logo 1:59.58
569 +3.9% PB
18 Je Moon Won Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 2:02.27
532 +2.2% SB
19 Victoria Catizone Sacred Heart logo 2:02.94
524 +0.6% PB
X Catherine Mann Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 2:07.94
465 +0.7% PB
X Victoria Aung Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 2:10.97
433 -0.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jillian Rice Bryant logo 1:50.52
721 +1.1% PB
2 Madison McNichol Wagner logo 1:51.40
704 +1.6% PB
3 Lauren Czulewicz Central Connecticut logo 1:51.49
702 +2.9% SB
4 Makenna DePuydt Wagner logo 1:51.71
698 +1.7% PB
5 Ida Eriksen Wagner logo 1:52.58
682 +0.5% PB
6 Alyssa Difiore Bryant logo 1:52.63
681 +1.6% PB
7 Lauren Somers Sacred Heart logo 1:52.83
678 -1.3%
8 Kirsty Hessing Wagner logo 1:53.10
673 -1.2%
9 Valeria Watson Bryant logo 1:54.03
656 -0.4%
10 Margaret Flaherty Sacred Heart logo 1:55.10
638 +0.9% PB
X HARMONY ECKROTH Wagner logo 1:55.43
633 +0.9% SB
11 Emily Graziano Saint Francis logo 1:56.63
613 +2.9% SB
X Stephanie Upston Wagner logo 1:56.72
612 +1.1% SB
12 Melanie Lumkong St. Francis (NY) logo 1:56.88
610 +1.8% PB
13 Kimberly Hylan Sacred Heart logo 1:57.31
603 -1.8%
14 Alex Heim Bryant logo 1:59.30
573 +0.9% PB
15 Katelyn O'Connor Saint Francis logo 2:00.52
556 +0.2% SB
16 Shanna Haddow Sacred Heart logo 2:00.77
553 -0.2%
X Amanda Crnic Saint Francis logo 2:01.08
548 +2.7% SB
17 Rebeca Tapia St. Francis (NY) logo 2:01.09
548 -0.5%
18 Je Moon Won Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 2:02.68
527 +1.9% SB
X Iman Eulinberg Wagner logo 2:03.05
522 -1.9%
19 Victoria Catizone Sacred Heart logo 2:03.73
514 -0.1%
X Catherine Mann Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 2:07.80
466 +0.8% PB
X Victoria Aung Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 2:09.32
450 +0.8% SB
X Meghan McCarthy Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 2:14.96
396 +1.0% PB