Site logo

2018 New England Womens and Mens Athletics Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 22–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Cambridge, MA
  • Watch Live

400 Free Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Time Pts.
1 Wheaton (MA) (A) logoWheaton (MA) (A)
  1. Aleza Epstein
  2. Lydia DaCorte
  3. Caitlin Daley
  4. Jenna Hayden
3:27.67
737
2 MIT (A) logoMIT (A)
  1. Jessica Chen
  2. Kayla Holman
  3. Hannah Mahaffey
  4. Lilia Staszel
3:27.80
735
3 Coast Guard (A) logoCoast Guard (A)
  1. Sarah Passilla
  2. Kristen Young
  3. Hannah Fernandes
  4. Emily Benson
3:32.40
689
4 Springfield (A) logoSpringfield (A)
  1. Olivia Paione
  2. Izzy Ripp
  3. Amelia McKenzie
  4. Delaney Dyjak
3:32.63
686
11 MIT (B) logoMIT (B)
  1. Delaney Burns
  2. Katharine Pan
  3. Mary Thielking
  4. Priscilla Wu
3:33.53
678
5 Worcester Polytechnic (A) logoWorcester Polytechnic (A)
  1. Audrey Berner
  2. Sofie De Oliveira
  3. Jillian Clemente
  4. Jennifer Day
3:34.17
672
12 Coast Guard (B) logoCoast Guard (B)
  1. Jacklyn Kokomoor
  2. Felicia Lombardi
  3. Brooke Harkrader
  4. Christine McCulla
3:38.13
636
6 Wellesley (A) logoWellesley (A)
  1. Danielle Peterson
  2. Kayleigh Svensson
  3. Jessica Feng
  4. Margaret Harrigan
3:38.87
629
13 Worcester Polytechnic (B) logoWorcester Polytechnic (B)
  1. Carol Wang
  2. Emily Matsco
  3. Jamie Freud
  4. Alice Morgan
3:39.81
621
14 Springfield (B) logoSpringfield (B)
  1. Monique Forte
  2. Brianna Magee
  3. Lauren Longley
  4. Haley Cordery
3:41.10
610
15 Wellesley (B) logoWellesley (B)
  1. Sunny Chiang
  2. Emma Helmich
  3. Solveig Stensland
  4. Patricia Chen
3:41.38
608
16 Wheaton (MA) (B) logoWheaton (MA) (B)
  1. Alexa Resetar
  2. Margaret Lawler
  3. Catherine Ebsary
  4. Eva Pet
3:42.69
597
7 Clark (A) logoClark (A)
  1. Amelia Muratori
  2. Quinn Mitchell
  3. Allison Dubick
  4. Charlotte Gray
3:43.73
589
8 Babson (A) logoBabson (A)
  1. Tirza Rentovich
  2. Jordan Mailly
  3. Nataliya Gowan
  4. Celine Nie
3:44.40
584
9 Mount Holyoke (A) logoMount Holyoke (A)
  1. Tamara Mukulu
  2. Naomi Brown
  3. Riley Hicks
  4. Claire Beckett
3:46.72
566
10 Smith (A) logoSmith (A)
  1. Katherine Anderson
  2. Madeleine Meadows-McDonnell
  3. Desislava Stoyanova
  4. Charlotte Crandall
3:50.60
538
17 Smith (B) logoSmith (B)
  1. Abigail Bergman
  2. Paula Torre-Nieto
  3. Aidan Coffin Ness
  4. Eleanor Tarno
3:53.61
517
18 Clark (B) logoClark (B)
  1. Jenna Harrison-Peters
  2. Elizabeth Cownie
  3. Alison Falder
  4. Mira Siewert
3:53.87
516
19 Babson (B) logoBabson (B)
  1. Olivia Gilbert
  2. Julia Ferrara
  3. Katina Orive
  4. Luna Zhang
3:54.20
514
20 Mount Holyoke (B) logoMount Holyoke (B)
  1. Courtney Dunham
  2. Ashton Bliss
  3. Delany Berry
  4. Amy Lim
3:54.75
510